Split time – Autumn Cup 2017

SIME:: CUPA TOAMNEI

CUPA TOAMNEI 2017

10/15/17
Organiser : CS MENTOR SILVA
Course Master : GABRIEL MAIORESCU
[ M20] [ M55] [ M60 ] [ M80] [ M85] [ OPENFAMILY ]
[ OPENTHSCURT ] [ W12] [ W18] [ W35] [ W40] [ W45 ]
[ W65] [ W70 ] [F10] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M40 ] [M45]
[M50 ] [M65] [M70] [M75] [OPEN] [OPEN TEHNIC]
[W14] [W16] [W21] [W50] [W55] [W60]

 



M12 Course (1): 8 KP 2030 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 34)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Schmidt Claudiu           00:18:43 11:04:03  00:01:24  2 00:03:34  2 00:07:06  2 00:08:14  2 00:10:29  2 00:12:54  1 00:15:51  1 00:18:26  1 00:18:43  1 00:18:43
       0                           M12           00:01:24  2 00:02:10  2 00:03:32  8 00:01:08  5 00:02:15  7 00:02:25  6 00:02:57  5 00:02:35 10 00:00:17 10
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Stefanut RAdu             00:19:37 11:22:15  00:01:53  5 00:07:38  7 00:09:41  4 00:10:52  5 00:12:57  3 00:14:44  3 00:17:29  3 00:19:25  2 00:19:37  2 00:19:37
       0 x46                       M12           00:01:53  5 00:05:45 10 00:02:03  6 00:01:11  6 00:02:05  4 00:01:47  3 00:02:45  2 00:01:56  6 00:00:12  2
                                                    00:29       03:35      -01:29       00:03      -00:10      -00:38      -00:12      -00:39      -00:05   
 3. Lungu Mihai               00:20:13 11:11:13  00:02:06  7 00:06:08  5 00:07:54  3 00:08:55  3 00:10:28  1 00:13:24  2 00:17:27  2 00:19:59  3 00:20:13  3 00:20:13
       6 CS Mentor Silva           M12           00:02:06  7 00:04:02  9 00:01:46  3 00:01:01  1 00:01:33  1 00:02:56 10 00:04:03 11 00:02:32  9 00:00:14  6
                                                    00:42       01:52      -01:46      -00:07      -00:42       00:31       01:06      -00:03      -00:03   
 4. Pavel Horia               00:20:51 11:08:09  00:06:31 10 00:09:14 10 00:11:00  8 00:12:01  6 00:13:53  4 00:15:51  4 00:18:27  4 00:20:37  4 00:20:51  4 00:20:51
       0                           M12           00:06:31 10 00:02:43  3 00:01:46  3 00:01:01  1 00:01:52  2 00:01:58  4 00:02:36  1 00:02:10  8 00:00:14  6
                                                    05:07       00:33      -01:46      -00:07      -00:23      -00:27      -00:21      -00:25      -00:03   
 5. Costache Robert           00:23:13 11:18:26  00:01:53  5 00:08:48  9 00:10:48  6 00:13:06  8 00:15:21  6 00:17:52  6 00:21:21  5 00:23:02  5 00:23:13  5 00:23:13
       3 CSU Brasov                M12           00:01:53  5 00:06:55 11 00:02:00  5 00:02:18 11 00:02:15  7 00:02:31  7 00:03:29  9 00:01:41  1 00:00:11  1
                                                    00:29       04:45      -01:32       01:10       00:00       00:06       00:32      -00:54      -00:06   
 6. Mincu Theodor             00:24:15 11:07:12  00:01:31  3 00:05:01  4 00:10:49  7 00:12:11  7 00:14:25  5 00:17:27  5 00:21:25  6 00:24:02  6 00:24:15  6 00:24:15
       4 CS Mentor Silva           M12           00:01:31  3 00:03:30  7 00:05:48  9 00:01:22  8 00:02:14  6 00:03:02 11 00:03:58 10 00:02:37 11 00:00:13  4
                                                    00:07       01:20       02:16       00:14      -00:01       00:37       01:01       00:02      -00:04   
 7. Tudor Cristian Toma       00:24:20 11:04:25  00:01:21  1 00:03:17  1 00:12:02  9 00:13:14  9 00:15:55  7 00:18:32  7 00:21:59  7 00:24:06  7 00:24:20  7 00:24:20
       2 CS Otopeni                M12           00:01:21  1 00:01:56  1 00:08:45 10 00:01:12  7 00:02:41  9 00:02:37  9 00:03:27  7 00:02:07  7 00:00:14  6
                                                   -00:03      -00:14       05:13       00:04       00:26       00:12       00:30      -00:28      -00:03   
 8. Costin Bitulean           00:25:05 11:20:20  00:08:15 11 00:11:34 11 00:13:45 10 00:15:15 10 00:17:19  8 00:19:32  8 00:22:51  8 00:24:46  8 00:25:05  8 00:25:05
       0                           M12           00:08:15 11 00:03:19  6 00:02:11  7 00:01:30  9 00:02:04  3 00:02:13  5 00:03:19  6 00:01:55  5 00:00:19 11
                                                    06:51       01:09      -01:21       00:22      -00:11      -00:12       00:22      -00:40       00:02   
 9. Cojocarel Teodor          00:25:37 11:16:20  00:01:47  4 00:04:45  3 00:06:12  1 00:07:14  1 00:19:07  9 00:20:48  9 00:23:35  9 00:25:24  9 00:25:37  9 00:25:37
       0                           M12           00:01:47  4 00:02:58  4 00:01:27  1 00:01:02  3 00:11:53 10 00:01:41  2 00:02:47  4 00:01:49  4 00:00:13  4
                                                    00:23       00:48      -02:05      -00:06       09:38      -00:44      -00:10      -00:46      -00:04   
10. Gavrila Andrei            00:27:38 11:14:04  00:02:17  8 00:06:09  6 00:15:48 11 00:17:34 11 00:19:41 10 00:22:17 10 00:25:44 10 00:27:26 10 00:27:38 10 00:27:38
       0 x49                       M12           00:02:17  8 00:03:52  8 00:09:39 11 00:01:46 10 00:02:07  5 00:02:36  8 00:03:27  7 00:01:42  2 00:00:12  2
                                                    00:53       01:42       06:07       00:38      -00:08       00:11       00:30      -00:53      -00:05   
11. Tudor Teodor              00:29:13 11:12:46  00:05:22  9 00:08:20  8 00:09:47  5 00:10:51  4 00:22:47 11 00:24:24 11 00:27:10 11 00:28:57 11 00:29:13 11 00:29:13
       0                           M12           00:05:22  9 00:02:58  4 00:01:27  1 00:01:04  4 00:11:56 11 00:01:37  1 00:02:46  3 00:01:47  3 00:00:16  9
                                                    03:58       00:48      -02:05      -00:04       09:41      -00:48      -00:11      -00:48      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:21    00:01:56    00:01:27    00:01:01    00:01:33    00:01:37    00:02:36    00:01:41    00:00:11   00:13:23


W12 Course (1): 8 KP 2030 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 34)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Grecu Ana Maria           00:17:11 11:14:43  00:01:46  2 00:04:03  1 00:06:02  1 00:07:59  1 00:10:10  1 00:12:30  1 00:15:00  1 00:16:58  1 00:17:11  1 00:17:11
       6 CS Mentor Silva            W12          00:01:46  2 00:02:17  1 00:01:59  4 00:01:57  5 00:02:11  5 00:02:20  4 00:02:30  3 00:01:58  3 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sorescu Daria             00:17:36 11:11:18  00:01:58  3 00:06:01  3 00:07:52  2 00:08:48  2 00:10:42  2 00:12:50  2 00:15:22  2 00:17:23  2 00:17:36  2 00:17:36
       0                            W12          00:01:58  3 00:04:03  4 00:01:51  3 00:00:56  2 00:01:54  3 00:02:08  3 00:02:32  4 00:02:01  4 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:12       01:46      -00:08      -01:01      -00:17      -00:12       00:02       00:03       00:00   
 3. Tudorache Alexia          00:18:41 11:05:03  00:01:39  1 00:08:22  5 00:09:50  4 00:10:47  4 00:12:29  3 00:14:20  3 00:16:42  3 00:18:28  3 00:18:41  3 00:18:41
       3 OK Silva Campina           W12          00:01:39  1 00:06:43  5 00:01:28  1 00:00:57  3 00:01:42  1 00:01:51  1 00:02:22  1 00:01:46  1 00:00:13  1
                                                   -00:07       04:26      -00:31      -01:00      -00:29      -00:29      -00:08      -00:12       00:00   
 4. Petrea Ana                00:21:12 11:02:52  00:03:51  6 00:10:35  6 00:12:04  5 00:12:59  5 00:14:42  5 00:16:34  5 00:19:03  5 00:20:54  4 00:21:12  4 00:21:12
       0                            W12          00:03:51  6 00:06:44  6 00:01:29  2 00:00:55  1 00:01:43  2 00:01:52  2 00:02:29  2 00:01:51  2 00:00:18  5
                                                    02:05       04:27      -00:30      -01:02      -00:28      -00:28      -00:01      -00:07       00:05   
 5. Vyara Simeonova           00:21:36 11:01:46  00:03:26  5 00:06:41  4 00:09:29  3 00:10:43  3 00:13:05  4 00:15:38  4 00:18:48  4 00:21:19  5 00:21:36  5 00:21:36
       1 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE      W12          00:03:26  5 00:03:15  3 00:02:48  5 00:01:14  4 00:02:22  6 00:02:33  5 00:03:10  6 00:02:31  6 00:00:17  4
                                                    01:40       00:58       00:49      -00:43       00:11       00:13       00:40       00:33       00:04   
 6. Viktoria Petrova          00:25:34 11:16:27  00:02:03  4 00:05:04  2 00:13:27  6 00:15:26  6 00:17:35  6 00:20:12  6 00:23:10  6 00:25:15  6 00:25:34  6 00:25:34
       8 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE      W12          00:02:03  4 00:03:01  2 00:08:23  6 00:01:59  6 00:02:09  4 00:02:37  6 00:02:58  5 00:02:05  5 00:00:19  6
                                                    00:17       00:44       06:24       00:02      -00:02       00:17       00:28       00:07       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:39    00:02:17    00:01:28    00:00:55    00:01:42    00:01:51    00:02:22    00:01:46    00:00:13   00:14:13


F10 Course (2): 8 KP 2030 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 34)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alexandru Sabina          00:31:03 11:29:13  00:14:54  2 00:18:29  1 00:20:48  1 00:22:09  1 00:23:54  1 00:26:20  1 00:28:54  2 00:30:45  1 00:31:03  1 00:31:03
       0                           F10           00:14:54  2 00:03:35  1 00:02:19  1 00:01:21  2 00:01:45  1 00:02:26  2 00:02:34  2 00:01:51  1 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alexandru Cristina        00:31:06 11:29:12  00:14:57  3 00:18:32  2 00:20:51  2 00:22:09  1 00:23:57  2 00:26:20  1 00:28:53  1 00:30:48  2 00:31:06  2 00:31:06
       0                           F10           00:14:57  3 00:03:35  1 00:02:19  1 00:01:18  1 00:01:48  2 00:02:23  1 00:02:33  1 00:01:55  2 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:03       00:00       00:00      -00:03       00:03      -00:03      -00:01       00:04       00:00   
 3. Iuga Maria                00:39:50 11:07:06  00:02:59  1 00:23:01  3 00:25:29  3 00:27:21  3 00:30:29  3 00:33:10  3 00:36:42  3 00:39:36  3 00:39:50  3 00:39:50
       0                           F10           00:02:59  1 00:20:02  3 00:02:28  3 00:01:52  3 00:03:08  3 00:02:41  3 00:03:32  3 00:02:54  3 00:00:14  1
                                                   -11:55       16:27       00:09       00:31       01:23       00:15       00:58       01:03      -00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:59    00:03:35    00:02:19    00:01:18    00:01:45    00:02:23    00:02:33    00:01:51    00:00:14   00:18:57


M10 Course (2): 8 KP 2030 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 34)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Grecu Radu Cristian       00:17:11 11:14:43  00:01:46  1 00:04:03  1 00:06:02  1 00:07:59  1 00:10:10  1 00:12:30  1 00:15:00  1 00:16:58  1 00:17:11  1 00:17:11
       6 CS Mentor Silva           M10           00:01:46  1 00:02:17  1 00:01:59  2 00:01:57  2 00:02:11  2 00:02:20  2 00:02:30  2 00:01:58  2 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Burlacioiu Victor         00:22:47 11:00:01  00:02:19  2 00:04:40  2 00:06:54  2 00:13:07  3 00:15:07  3 00:17:28  2 00:20:11  2 00:22:25  2 00:22:47  2 00:22:47
       0                           M10           00:02:19  2 00:02:21  2 00:02:14  3 00:06:13  4 00:02:00  1 00:02:21  3 00:02:43  3 00:02:14  3 00:00:22  4
                                                    00:33       00:04       00:15       04:16      -00:11       00:01       00:13       00:16       00:09   
 3. Negoita Stefan            00:26:35 34:47:14  00:02:48  3 00:05:50  3 00:09:24  3 00:11:50  2 00:14:56  2 00:18:02  3 00:21:41  3 00:26:18  3 00:26:35  3 00:26:35
       0                           M10           00:02:48  3 00:03:02  3 00:03:34  4 00:02:26  3 00:03:06  4 00:03:06  4 00:03:39  4 00:04:37  4 00:00:17  3
                                                    01:02       00:45       01:35       00:29       00:55       00:46       01:09       02:39       00:04   
 4. Sorescu Casian            00:31:31 10:57:24  00:14:06  4 00:18:30  4 00:20:18  4 00:22:03  4 00:24:43  4 00:26:51  4 00:29:18  4 00:31:15  4 00:31:31  4 00:31:31
       0                           M10           00:14:06  4 00:04:24  4 00:01:48  1 00:01:45  1 00:02:40  3 00:02:08  1 00:02:27  1 00:01:57  1 00:00:16  2
                                                    12:20       02:07      -00:11      -00:12       00:29      -00:12      -00:03      -00:01       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:46    00:02:17    00:01:48    00:01:45    00:02:00    00:02:08    00:02:27    00:01:57    00:00:13   00:16:21


OPEN Course (2): 8 KP 2030 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 34)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Bojarova          00:16:18 11:44:07  00:01:46  2 00:04:03  2 00:05:53  2 00:07:19  2 00:09:17  1 00:11:34  1 00:14:07  1 00:15:59  1 00:16:18  1 00:16:18
      15 OC SHUMEN -SHUMEN         OPEN          00:01:46  2 00:02:17  3 00:01:50  3 00:01:26  4 00:01:58  4 00:02:17  2 00:02:33  5 00:01:52  1 00:00:19  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Stan Cristian             00:17:57 11:31:14  00:03:11 10 00:05:05  3 00:06:38  3 00:08:34  3 00:10:26  2 00:12:41  2 00:15:12  2 00:17:42  2 00:17:57  2 00:17:57
       0                           OPEN          00:03:11 10 00:01:54  2 00:01:33  1 00:01:56 10 00:01:52  2 00:02:15  1 00:02:31  4 00:02:30  6 00:00:15  1
                                                    01:25      -00:23      -00:17       00:30      -00:06      -00:02      -00:02       00:38      -00:04   
 3. Lungu Bogdan              00:19:24 11:45:06  00:01:48  3 00:03:41  1 00:05:32  1 00:06:36  1 00:10:39  3 00:13:11  3 00:16:06  3 00:18:51  3 00:19:24  3 00:19:24
       0 x95                       OPEN          00:01:48  3 00:01:53  1 00:01:51  4 00:01:04  2 00:04:03 10 00:02:32  5 00:02:55  7 00:02:45  7 00:00:33 10
                                                    00:02      -00:24       00:01      -00:22       02:05       00:15       00:22       00:53       00:14   
 4. Stefanut Mihai            00:21:41 11:35:16  00:02:17  5 00:06:08  5 00:08:04  4 00:10:03  4 00:12:13  4 00:14:47  4 00:17:40  4             00:21:41  4 00:21:41
       0 x73                       OPEN          00:02:17  5 00:03:51  5 00:01:56  6 00:01:59 11 00:02:10  6 00:02:34  6 00:02:53  6                        
                                                    00:31       01:34       00:06       00:33       00:12       00:17       00:20                           
 5. Canavoiu Alexandru        00:22:28 11:45:00  00:01:34  1 00:06:33  6 00:10:43  8 00:11:18  7 00:13:10  6 00:17:56  7 00:20:10  6 00:22:12  4 00:22:28  5 00:22:28
       0                           OPEN          00:01:34  1 00:04:59  8 00:04:10 10 00:00:35  1 00:01:52  2 00:04:46 10 00:02:14  1 00:02:02  3 00:00:16  2
                                                   -00:12       02:42       02:20      -00:51      -00:06       02:29      -00:19       00:10      -00:03   
 6. Urdea Cristi              00:23:23 11:47:06  00:02:29  8 00:06:47  7 00:08:48  5 00:10:35  5 00:12:24  5 00:17:16  6 00:19:36  5 00:23:07  5 00:23:23  6 00:23:23
       0                           OPEN          00:02:29  8 00:04:18  7 00:02:01  7 00:01:47  8 00:01:49  1 00:04:52 11 00:02:20  2 00:03:31  9 00:00:16  2
                                                    00:43       02:01       00:11       00:21      -00:09       02:35      -00:13       01:39      -00:03   
 7. Moldovan Vlad             00:24:42 11:41:02  00:02:23  7 00:06:00  4 00:09:09  6 00:10:55  6 00:14:10  7 00:17:11  5 00:21:20  7 00:24:11  6 00:24:42  7 00:24:42
       0                           OPEN          00:02:23  7 00:03:37  4 00:03:09  9 00:01:46  7 00:03:15  8 00:03:01  7 00:04:09 11 00:02:51  8 00:00:31  9
                                                    00:37       01:20       01:19       00:20       01:17       00:44       01:36       00:59       00:12   
 8. Ana Cholakova             00:26:42 11:41:22  00:03:40 11 00:07:31  8 00:10:14  7 00:12:22  8 00:15:15  8 00:18:17  8 00:21:58  8 00:26:12  7 00:26:42  8 00:26:42
      13 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE     OPEN          00:03:40 11 00:03:51  5 00:02:43  8 00:02:08 12 00:02:53  7 00:03:02  8 00:03:41 10 00:04:14 11 00:00:30  8
                                                    01:54       01:34       00:53       00:42       00:55       00:45       01:08       02:22       00:11   
 9. Stanica Petronela         00:29:04 11:37:30  00:03:01  9 00:10:43  9 00:12:36  9 00:14:09  9 00:16:15  9 00:19:18  9 00:24:38  9 00:28:27  8 00:29:04  9 00:29:04
       0                           OPEN          00:03:01  9 00:07:42  9 00:01:53  5 00:01:33  5 00:02:06  5 00:03:03  9 00:05:20 12 00:03:49 10 00:00:37 11
                                                    01:15       05:25       00:03       00:07       00:08       00:46       02:47       01:57       00:18   
10. Pantiru Luiza             00:33:42 11:29:44  00:01:53  4 00:14:08 10 00:15:56 10 00:17:07 10 00:21:04 10 00:28:35 10 00:31:02 10 00:33:26  9 00:33:42 10 00:33:42
       1 U.N.E.F.S                 OPEN          00:01:53  4 00:12:15 10 00:01:48  2 00:01:11  3 00:03:57  9 00:07:31 12 00:02:27  3 00:02:24  5 00:00:16  2
                                                    00:07       09:58      -00:02      -00:15       01:59       05:14      -00:06       00:32      -00:03   
11. Dumitriu Ruxandra         00:40:14 11:43:03  00:03:40 11 00:16:06 11 00:26:20 11 00:28:07 11 00:32:18 11 00:34:45 11 00:37:46 11 00:39:54 10 00:40:14 11 00:40:14
       0                           OPEN          00:03:40 11 00:12:26 11 00:10:14 11 00:01:47  8 00:04:11 11 00:02:27  4 00:03:01  9 00:02:08  4 00:00:20  6
                                                    01:54       10:09       08:24       00:21       02:13       00:10       00:28       00:16       00:01   
12. Stancu Dumitru            00:50:13 11:33:01  00:02:20  6 00:26:06 12 00:36:20 12 00:38:04 12 00:42:32 12 00:44:52 12 00:47:52 12 00:49:52 11 00:50:13 12 00:50:13
       0                           OPEN          00:02:20  6 00:23:46 12 00:10:14 11 00:01:44  6 00:04:28 12 00:02:20  3 00:03:00  8 00:02:00  2 00:00:21  7
                                                    00:34       21:29       08:24       00:18       02:30       00:03       00:27       00:08       00:02   
    Ciobotaru Vlad            DQ       11:35:00                                                                                                              DQ
       0 x57                       OPEN                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                            
Ideal time:                                      00:01:34    00:01:53    00:01:33    00:00:35    00:01:49    00:02:15    00:02:14    00:01:52    00:00:15   00:14:00


OPENFAMILY Course (2): 8 KP 2030 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 34)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tudor Toma                00:19:30 11:26:08                                                                                                              00:19:30
    1181 PNC                        OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
 2. Luculescu Gheorghe Adrian 00:21:13 11:44:10  00:02:36  2 00:05:35  1 00:07:45  1 00:09:09  1 00:12:03  2 00:14:44  1 00:18:25  1 00:20:47  1 00:21:13  1 00:21:13
       0                            OPENFAM      00:02:36  2 00:02:59  1 00:02:10  2 00:01:24  4 00:02:54  6 00:02:41  2 00:03:41  5 00:02:22  1 00:00:26  3
                                                                           -03:26                                                      -17:08               
 3. Toader Tesidi             00:24:24 34:47:09  00:02:09  1 00:06:08  2 00:07:49  2 00:09:12  2 00:11:19  1 00:19:15  5 00:21:36  4 00:24:01  2 00:24:24  2 00:24:24
       0 x11                        OPENFAM      00:02:09  1 00:03:59  4 00:01:41  1 00:01:23  3 00:02:07  2 00:07:56 22 00:02:21  1 00:02:25  2 00:00:23  2
                                                                           -03:55                                                      -17:05               
 4. Hornet Paul               00:25:02 11:39:20  00:05:26 13 00:09:40 10 00:11:54  6 00:13:04  5 00:15:44  5 00:18:15  4 00:21:31  3 00:24:26  3 00:25:02  3 00:25:02
       0                            OPENFAM      00:05:26 13 00:04:14  7 00:02:14  3 00:01:10  1 00:02:40  3 00:02:31  1 00:03:16  4 00:02:55  5 00:00:36 14
                                                                           -03:22                                                      -16:35               
 5. Gheorghe Mihai            00:25:26 34:51:09  00:02:51  4 00:07:15  7 00:09:44  4 00:11:27  3 00:14:32  3 00:17:23  2 00:21:19  2 00:24:53  4 00:25:26  4 00:25:26
       0                            OPENFAM      00:02:51  4 00:04:24  9 00:02:29  4 00:01:43  5 00:03:05  8 00:02:51  3 00:03:56  6 00:03:34  8 00:00:33  9
                                                                           -03:07                                                      -15:56               
 6. Patras Mirela si Adina    00:25:35 11:22:00  00:02:58  6 00:06:43  3 00:09:42  3 00:11:41  4 00:14:54  4 00:18:05  3 00:22:02  5 00:25:05  5 00:25:35  5 00:25:35
       0                            OPENFAM      00:02:58  6 00:03:45  3 00:02:59  7 00:01:59  8 00:03:13  9 00:03:11  4 00:03:57  7 00:03:03  6 00:00:30  7
                                                                           -02:37                                                      -16:27               
 7. Fodor Matei               00:32:25 34:39:04  00:10:20 23 00:14:20 19 00:17:02 13 00:18:13  9 00:21:12  8 00:25:22  7 00:29:20  8 00:32:08  6 00:32:25  6 00:32:25
       0 Family Grup                OPENFAM      00:10:20 23 00:04:00  5 00:02:42  5 00:01:11  2 00:02:59  7 00:04:10  9 00:03:58  8 00:02:48  4 00:00:17  1
                                                                           -02:54                                                      -16:42               
 8. Raisa Chirila             00:32:56 34:40:48  00:09:16 21 00:14:18 18 00:18:02 15 00:20:01 14 00:22:46 11 00:26:06  8 00:28:56  6             00:32:56  7 00:32:56
       0                            OPENFAM      00:09:16 21 00:05:02 12 00:03:44 13 00:01:59  8 00:02:45  4 00:03:20  5 00:02:50  2                        
                                                                           -01:52                                                                           
 9. Perju Stefan              00:33:46 11:46:07  00:05:11 12 00:10:18 12 00:13:58  9 00:15:41  7 00:19:13  7 00:24:15  6 00:29:15  7 00:33:12  7 00:33:46  8 00:33:46
       1 Firenze                    OPENFAM      00:05:11 12 00:05:07 13 00:03:40 12 00:01:43  5 00:03:32 10 00:05:02 16 00:05:00 13 00:03:57 12 00:00:34 10
                                                                           -01:56                                                      -15:33               
10. Pavel                     00:37:36 11:14:24  00:07:29 18 00:13:18 16 00:17:17 14 00:19:52 12 00:23:50 12 00:27:47 10 00:32:34 10 00:36:33  8 00:37:36  9 00:37:36
       0                            OPENFAM      00:07:29 18 00:05:49 18 00:03:59 17 00:02:35 13 00:03:58 11 00:03:57  8 00:04:47 11 00:03:59 13 00:01:03 24
                                                                           -01:37                                                      -15:31               
11. Sorescu Alexandru         00:38:03 11:08:54  00:04:37 11 00:10:01 11 00:13:27  8 00:15:40  6 00:15:53  6 00:27:10  9 00:31:52  9 00:37:36  9 00:38:03 10 00:38:03
       0                            OPENFAM      00:04:37 11 00:05:24 17 00:03:26  9 00:02:13 11 00:00:13  1 00:11:17 24 00:04:42  9 00:05:44 17 00:00:27  5
                                                                           -02:10                                                      -13:46               
12. Sandulescu Aida Amalia... 00:39:16 34:44:21  00:12:50 25 00:20:46 23 00:23:39 20 00:25:40 19 00:28:27 17 00:33:18 17 00:36:09 15 00:38:47 10 00:39:16 11 00:39:16
       0                            OPENFAM      00:12:50 25 00:07:56 20 00:02:53  6 00:02:01 10 00:02:47  5 00:04:51 15 00:02:51  3 00:02:38  3 00:00:29  6
                                                                           -02:43                                                      -16:52               
13. Capitanu Maria            00:39:56 34:27:34  00:07:22 17 00:13:45 17 00:18:47 16 00:22:40 17 00:26:53 15 00:30:40 14 00:35:31 14 00:39:17 13 00:39:56 12 00:39:56
       0 x10                        OPENFAM      00:07:22 17 00:06:23 19 00:05:02 19 00:03:53 22 00:04:13 12 00:03:47  6 00:04:51 12 00:03:46 11 00:00:39 17
                                                                           -00:34                                                      -15:44               
14. Balazs Gabriel            00:39:57 34:24:06  00:06:29 15 00:11:52 13 00:15:40 10 00:18:21 10 00:22:34 10 00:30:27 12 00:35:28 12 00:39:11 11 00:39:57 13 00:39:57
       0 x9                         OPENFAM      00:06:29 15 00:05:23 15 00:03:48 14 00:02:41 14 00:04:13 12 00:07:53 21 00:05:01 14 00:03:43  9 00:00:46 19
                                                                           -01:48                                                      -15:47               
14. Balazs Gabriel            00:39:57 34:24:06  00:06:29 15 00:11:52 13 00:15:40 10 00:18:21 10             00:30:27 12 00:35:28 12 00:39:11 11 00:39:57 13 00:39:57
       0 Bucuresti                  OPENFAM      00:06:29 15 00:05:23 15 00:03:48 14 00:02:41 14                                     00:03:43  9 00:00:46 19
                                                                           -01:48                                                      -15:47               
16. Nimara Florin+            00:41:43 11:31:31  00:03:43  8 00:08:38  8 00:12:48  7 00:16:19  8 00:22:23  9 00:28:13 11 00:34:59 11 00:40:50 14 00:41:43 15 00:41:43
       6 CS Otopeni                 OPENFAM      00:03:43  8 00:04:55 11 00:04:10 18 00:03:31 18 00:06:04 21 00:05:50 18 00:06:46 23 00:05:51 18 00:00:53 22
                                                                           -01:26                                                      -13:39               
17. Filip Neagu               00:44:57 34:29:47  00:06:28 14 00:15:20 20 00:18:58 17 00:20:51 15 00:26:31 14 00:34:08 18 00:38:51 17 00:44:21 16 00:44:57 16 00:44:57
       0                            OPENFAM      00:06:28 14 00:08:52 22 00:03:38 11 00:01:53  7 00:05:40 17 00:07:37 20 00:04:43 10 00:05:30 16 00:00:36 14
                                                                           -01:58                                                      -14:00               
18. Petrescu Ana Maria        00:45:07 11:27:47  00:08:00 19 00:12:33 15 00:16:04 12 00:19:53 13 00:25:24 13 00:30:51 15 00:37:03 16 00:44:12 15 00:45:07 17 00:45:07
       0                            OPENFAM      00:08:00 19 00:04:33 10 00:03:31 10 00:03:49 21 00:05:31 16 00:05:27 17 00:06:12 20 00:07:09 20 00:00:55 23
                                                                           -02:05                                                      -12:21               
19. Ivan Amelie               00:45:39 11:37:59  00:03:52  9 00:18:46 22 00:22:01 18 00:24:23 18 00:29:39 18 00:34:25 19 00:40:19 18 00:45:13 17 00:45:39 18 00:45:39
       0                            OPENFAM      00:03:52  9 00:14:54 24 00:03:15  8 00:02:22 12 00:05:16 15 00:04:46 14 00:05:54 18 00:04:54 15 00:00:26  3
                                                                           -02:21                                                      -14:36               
20. Mincu Maria(5)+Doina      00:48:29 11:41:54  00:02:43  3 00:06:50  4 00:10:48  5 00:21:56 16 00:27:57 16 00:32:31 16 00:40:51 19 00:47:54 18 00:48:29 19 00:48:29
       7 CS Mentor Silva            OPENFAM      00:02:43  3 00:04:07  6 00:03:58 16 00:11:08 25 00:06:01 20 00:04:34 13 00:08:20 25 00:07:03 19 00:00:35 13
                                                                           -01:38                                                      -12:27               
21. Barbieru Liviu            00:53:56 10:58:36  00:03:40  7 00:08:51  9 00:31:53 21 00:35:38 22 00:40:10 20 00:44:00 20 00:49:05 20 00:53:22 19 00:53:56 20 00:53:56
       0 x62                        OPENFAM      00:03:40  7 00:05:11 14 00:23:02 24 00:03:45 20 00:04:32 14 00:03:50  7 00:05:05 16 00:04:17 14 00:00:34 10
                                                                            17:26                                                      -15:13               
22. Miclea Ana Maria          00:56:15 11:27:51  00:08:46 20 00:26:15 24 00:32:00 22 00:35:35 21 00:42:05 21 00:46:15 22 00:52:06 22 00:55:38 20 00:56:15 21 00:56:15
       0                            OPENFAM      00:08:46 20 00:17:29 25 00:05:45 22 00:03:35 19 00:06:30 22 00:04:10  9 00:05:51 17 00:03:32  7 00:00:37 16
                                                                            00:09                                                      -15:58               
23. Ana Andone                01:01:04 11:35:10  00:09:49 22 00:18:13 21 00:23:29 19 00:30:09 20 00:37:36 19 00:45:06 21 00:51:42 21 01:00:34 21 01:01:04 22 01:01:04
       0                            OPENFAM      00:09:49 22 00:08:24 21 00:05:16 20 00:06:40 24 00:07:27 23 00:07:30 19 00:06:36 22 00:08:52 24 00:00:30  7
                                                                           -00:20                                                      -10:38               
24. Haja Petru                01:08:41 11:31:34  00:03:52  9 00:07:10  5 00:40:21 25 00:43:22 25 00:49:11 23 00:53:31 23 00:59:59 24 01:07:50 22 01:08:41 23 01:08:41
       0                            OPENFAM      00:03:52  9 00:03:18  2 00:33:11 26 00:03:01 16 00:05:49 19 00:04:20 11 00:06:28 21 00:07:51 21 00:00:51 21
                                                                            27:35                                                      -11:39               
25. Kalmar Peter              01:08:43 11:31:29  00:02:54  5 00:07:14  6 00:40:12 24 00:43:19 24 00:49:07 22 00:53:35 24 00:59:35 23 01:07:59 23 01:08:43 24 01:08:43
       0 x193                       OPENFAM      00:02:54  5 00:04:20  8 00:32:58 25 00:03:07 17 00:05:48 18 00:04:28 12 00:06:00 19 00:08:24 22 00:00:44 18
                                                                            27:22                                                      -11:06               
26. Achim FIlip si Andrei     01:16:02 11:28:10  00:12:08 24 00:26:50 25 00:33:17 23 00:37:52 23 00:50:01 24 00:58:46 25 01:07:01 25 01:15:28 24 01:16:02 25 01:16:02
       0                            OPENFAM      00:12:08 24 00:14:42 23 00:06:27 23 00:04:35 23 00:12:09 24 00:08:45 23 00:08:15 24 00:08:27 23 00:00:34 10
                                                                            00:51                                                      -11:03               
    Popescu Ioan              DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Tudorache oana            DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Tudorache  Ionela Marina  DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Tudorache COstel          DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Patrichi  VIctor          DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Margarit Alexandra        DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Vicentiu Iora             DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Gabriela Iora             DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Catalin Iora              DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Batariga Raul             DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Dumitru Ion               DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Georgescu Bogdan          DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Georgescu Viviana         DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Puci Marin                DNF      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNF
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Pazvante Florin           DQ       11:00:00                                                                                                              DQ
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    ROman Ioan                DQ       11:00:00                                                                                                              DQ
       0 MEntor Silva               OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Roman nicu                DQ       11:00:00                                                                                                              DQ
       0 Mentor Silva               OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Statel Calin              DNS      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNS
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Pomogora Cristian         DNS      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNS
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Buhnici Valentin          DNS      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNS
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
    Calin Storifile           DNS      11:00:00                                                                                                              DNS
       0                            OPENFAM                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                            
Ideal time:                                      00:02:09    00:02:59    00:01:41    00:01:10    00:00:13    00:02:31    00:02:21    00:02:22    00:00:17   00:15:43


M80 Course (3): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 34)     3.( 46)     4.( 39)     5.( 33)     6.( 31)     7.( 50)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanase Nicolae            00:37:10 11:06:50  00:04:34  1 00:07:25  1 00:13:26  1 00:18:42  1 00:24:39  1 00:28:41  1 00:31:03  1 00:36:50  1 00:37:10  1 00:37:10
       1 CS Otopeni                 M80          00:04:34  1 00:02:51  1 00:06:01  1 00:05:16  1 00:05:57  1 00:04:02  1 00:02:22  1 00:05:47  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:34    00:02:51    00:06:01    00:05:16    00:05:57    00:04:02    00:02:22    00:05:47    00:00:20   00:37:10


M85 Course (3): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 34)     3.( 46)     4.( 39)     5.( 33)     6.( 31)     7.( 50)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dopovecz Iuliu senior     01:11:57 34:48:51  00:07:08  1 00:11:44  1 00:21:42  1 00:38:41  1 00:47:38  1 00:58:39  1 01:02:11  1 01:11:23  1 01:11:57  1 01:11:57
       1 CS Babarunca               M85          00:07:08  1 00:04:36  1 00:09:58  1 00:16:59  1 00:08:57  1 00:11:01  1 00:03:32  1 00:09:12  1 00:00:34  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:07:08    00:04:36    00:09:58    00:16:59    00:08:57    00:11:01    00:03:32    00:09:12    00:00:34   01:11:57


W65 Course (3): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 34)     3.( 46)     4.( 39)     5.( 33)     6.( 31)     7.( 50)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gheuca Mariana            00:43:07 22:34:54  00:05:58  1 00:08:35  1 00:15:23  1 00:26:44  1 00:31:45  1 00:36:01  1 00:38:30  1 00:42:48  1 00:43:07  1 00:43:07
       1 ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti     W65          00:05:58  1 00:02:37  1 00:06:48  1 00:11:21  1 00:05:01  1 00:04:16  1 00:02:29  1 00:04:18  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Barbu Theodora            13:47:19 34:40:41  00:08:17  2 12:38:29  2 12:48:42  2 13:12:11  2 13:32:13  2 13:37:51  2 13:40:45  2 13:46:54  2 13:47:19  2 13:47:19
       2 CS Otopeni                 W65          00:08:17  2 12:30:12  2 00:10:13  2 00:23:29  2 00:20:02  2 00:05:38  2 00:02:54  2 00:06:09  2 00:00:25  2
                                                    02:19      747:35       03:25       12:08       15:01       01:22       00:25       01:51       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:58    00:02:37    00:06:48    00:11:21    00:05:01    00:04:16    00:02:29    00:04:18    00:00:19   00:43:07


M14 Course (4): 9 KP 3320 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 39)     3.( 46)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 31)     7.( 37)     8.( 43)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Popescu Andrei            00:26:59 11:12:38  00:02:16  4 00:07:52  1 00:12:32  1 00:15:51  1 00:16:26  1 00:18:42  1 00:22:04  1 00:24:40  1 00:26:49  1 00:26:59  1 00:26:59
       6 CS Mentor Silva           M14           00:02:16  4 00:05:36  1 00:04:40  4 00:03:19  2 00:00:35  3 00:02:16  3 00:03:22  4 00:02:36  2 00:02:09  5 00:00:10  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Galateanu Andrei          00:34:40 11:05:02  00:03:51  8 00:12:04  7 00:18:48  7 00:22:53  5 00:24:01  5 00:26:06  5 00:29:43  5 00:32:24  3 00:34:28  2 00:34:40  2 00:34:40
       0 UNEFS                     M14           00:03:51  8 00:08:13  5 00:06:44  8 00:04:05  4 00:01:08  9 00:02:05  2 00:03:37  6 00:02:41  3 00:02:04  4 00:00:12  5
                                                    01:35       02:37       02:04       00:46       00:33      -00:11       00:15       00:05      -00:05       00:02   
 3. Daniel Genchev            00:34:51 11:21:03  00:03:19  5 00:11:57  6 00:17:51  6 00:21:36  4 00:22:48  4 00:25:15  4 00:28:37  4 00:31:10  2 00:34:40  3 00:34:51  3 00:34:51
      11 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE     M14           00:03:19  5 00:08:38  8 00:05:54  7 00:03:45  3 00:01:12 10 00:02:27  4 00:03:22  4 00:02:33  1 00:03:30 11 00:00:11  2
                                                    01:03       03:02       01:14       00:26       00:37       00:11       00:00      -00:03       01:21       00:01   
 4. Pantiru Filip             00:39:51 11:31:44  00:02:08  2 00:10:28  4 00:16:09  4 00:23:00  6 00:24:04  6 00:27:16  6 00:33:47  7 00:37:00  4 00:39:38  4 00:39:51  4 00:39:51
       0                           M14           00:02:08  2 00:08:20  7 00:05:41  6 00:06:51  8 00:01:04  8 00:03:12  7 00:06:31  9 00:03:13  4 00:02:38  8 00:00:13  7
                                                   -00:08       02:44       01:01       03:32       00:29       00:56       03:09       00:37       00:29       00:03   
 5. Kalojan Ivanov            00:41:48 11:13:45  00:04:32  9 00:12:51  8 00:22:51  8 00:26:06  8 00:26:33  8 00:28:26  7 00:31:35  6 00:40:17  6 00:41:35  5 00:41:48  5 00:41:48
       7 SCO SEVER - PLEVEN        M14           00:04:32  9 00:08:19  6 00:10:00 10 00:03:15  1 00:00:27  1 00:01:53  1 00:03:09  1 00:08:42  8 00:01:18  3 00:00:13  7
                                                    02:16       02:43       05:20      -00:04      -00:08      -00:23      -00:13       06:06      -00:51       00:03   
 6. Simon Georgiev            00:41:57 11:09:02  00:02:11  3 00:09:44  2 00:17:48  5 00:23:21  7 00:24:08  7 00:30:12  8 00:34:20  8 00:38:58  5 00:41:46  6 00:41:57  6 00:41:57
       5 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE     M14           00:02:11  3 00:07:33  3 00:08:04  9 00:05:33  7 00:00:47  5 00:06:04 10 00:04:08  7 00:04:38  6 00:02:48  9 00:00:11  2
                                                   -00:05       01:57       03:24       02:14       00:12       03:48       00:46       02:02       00:39       00:01   
 7. Ene Ioan Alexandru        00:47:28 11:23:09  00:08:17 10 00:19:34  9                                                                                                 00:47:28
       0                           M14           00:08:17 10 00:11:17 10                         00:01:00  6 00:04:03  8 00:06:43 10 00:04:34  5 00:03:27 10 00:00:13  7
                                                    06:01       05:41                               00:25       01:47       03:21       01:58       01:18       00:03   
 8. Colcear David             00:52:20 11:03:05  00:02:05  1 00:09:48  3 00:13:12  2 00:17:57  2 00:18:32  2 00:21:25  2 00:24:35  2 00:50:52  7 00:52:07  7 00:52:20  7 00:52:20
       2 CSU Brasov                M14           00:02:05  1 00:07:43  4 00:03:24  1 00:04:45  6 00:00:35  3 00:02:53  5 00:03:10  2 00:26:17 10 00:01:15  1 00:00:13  7
                                                   -00:11       02:07      -01:16       01:26       00:00       00:37      -00:12       23:41      -00:54       00:03   
 9. Petrea Andrei             00:53:49 11:01:37  00:03:48  7 00:11:17  5 00:14:42  3 00:19:24  3 00:19:57  3 00:22:53  3 00:26:04  3 00:52:22  8 00:53:38  8 00:53:49  8 00:53:49
       0                           M14           00:03:48  7 00:07:29  2 00:03:25  3 00:04:42  5 00:00:33  2 00:02:56  6 00:03:11  3 00:26:18 11 00:01:16  2 00:00:11  2
                                                    01:32       01:53      -01:15       01:23      -00:02       00:40      -00:11       23:42      -00:53       00:01   
10. Cazan Alexandru           01:11:44 11:19:45  00:11:24 11 00:22:08 10 00:27:00  9 00:44:57  9 00:46:21  9 00:51:20  9 00:58:56  9 01:09:10  9 01:11:32  9 01:11:44  9 01:11:44
       0                           M14           00:11:24 11 00:10:44  9 00:04:52  5 00:17:57  9 00:01:24 11 00:04:59  9 00:07:36 11 00:10:14  9 00:02:22  6 00:00:12  5
                                                    09:08       05:08       00:12       14:38       00:49       02:43       04:14       07:38       00:13       00:02   
11. Jianu Bogdan              01:24:23 11:07:08  00:03:27  6 00:34:41 11 00:38:05 10 01:04:01 10 01:05:01 10 01:11:36 10 01:16:26 10 01:21:45 10 01:24:08 10 01:24:23 10 01:24:23
       0                           M14           00:03:27  6 00:31:14 11 00:03:24  1 00:25:56 10 00:01:00  6 00:06:35 11 00:04:50  8 00:05:19  7 00:02:23  7 00:00:15 11
                                                    01:11       25:38      -01:16       22:37       00:25       04:19       01:28       02:43       00:14       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:05    00:05:36    00:03:24    00:03:15    00:00:27    00:01:53    00:03:09    00:02:33    00:01:15    00:00:10   00:23:47


W14 Course (4): 9 KP 3320 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 39)     3.( 46)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 31)     7.( 37)     8.( 43)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martina Pencheva          00:27:46 11:30:47  00:01:59  1 00:07:27  1 00:11:25  1 00:15:44  1 00:16:27  1 00:19:29  2 00:22:53  2 00:26:15  2 00:27:32  1 00:27:46  1 00:27:46
       4 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE     W14           00:01:59  1 00:05:28  1 00:03:58  6 00:04:19  5 00:00:43  3 00:03:02  6 00:03:24  3 00:03:22  6 00:01:17  1 00:00:14  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Desislava Bahchevanova    00:28:55 11:35:04  00:02:01  2 00:10:51  5 00:14:40  5 00:18:04  4 00:18:43  3 00:21:21  4 00:24:25  3 00:26:31  3 00:28:45  2 00:28:55  2 00:28:55
       6 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE     W14           00:02:01  2 00:08:50  5 00:03:49  4 00:03:24  1 00:00:39  1 00:02:38  5 00:03:04  2 00:02:06  1 00:02:14  3 00:00:10  1
                                                    00:02       03:22      -00:09      -00:55      -00:04      -00:24      -00:20      -01:16       00:57      -00:04   
 3. Katerina Minkova          00:28:58 11:26:54  00:02:31  3 00:08:37  3 00:12:04  2 00:15:50  2 00:16:58  2 00:19:25  1 00:22:49  1 00:24:57  1 00:28:46  3 00:28:58  3 00:28:58
       2 SCO SEVER - PLEVEN        W14           00:02:31  3 00:06:06  3 00:03:27  2 00:03:46  3 00:01:08  5 00:02:27  2 00:03:24  3 00:02:08  2 00:03:49  6 00:00:12  3
                                                    00:32       00:38      -00:31      -00:33       00:25      -00:35       00:00      -01:14       02:32      -00:02   
 4. Karina Georgieva          00:30:44 11:33:06  00:03:51  5 00:12:55  6 00:16:36  6 00:20:03  5 00:20:43  5 00:23:18  5 00:26:19  5 00:28:31  5 00:30:34  4 00:30:44  4 00:30:44
       5 OC ACADEMIC - VARNA       W14           00:03:51  5 00:09:04  6 00:03:41  3 00:03:27  2 00:00:40  2 00:02:35  3 00:03:01  1 00:02:12  3 00:02:03  2 00:00:10  1
                                                    01:52       03:36      -00:17      -00:52      -00:03      -00:27      -00:23      -01:10       00:46      -00:04   
 5. Gergana Stoycheva         00:30:50 11:25:04  00:04:18  6 00:10:29  4 00:13:47  4 00:17:37  3 00:18:50  4 00:21:10  3 00:24:35  4 00:27:01  4 00:30:37  5 00:30:50  5 00:30:50
       1 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE     W14           00:04:18  6 00:06:11  4 00:03:18  1 00:03:50  4 00:01:13  6 00:02:20  1 00:03:25  5 00:02:26  4 00:03:36  5 00:00:13  5
                                                    02:19       00:43      -00:40      -00:29       00:30      -00:42       00:01      -00:56       02:19      -00:01   
 6. Viliana Gurgurova         00:33:53 11:36:36  00:02:36  4 00:08:22  2 00:12:14  3 00:20:39  6 00:21:38  6 00:24:13  6 00:28:06  6 00:30:44  6 00:33:41  6 00:33:53  6 00:33:53
       7 SCO SEVER - PLEVEN        W14           00:02:36  4 00:05:46  2 00:03:52  5 00:08:25  7 00:00:59  4 00:02:35  3 00:03:53  6 00:02:38  5 00:02:57  4 00:00:12  3
                                                    00:37       00:18      -00:06       04:06       00:16      -00:27       00:29      -00:44       01:40      -00:02   
 7. Dumitriu Diana            01:08:02 11:22:44  00:12:46  7 00:22:25  7 00:28:44  7 00:34:44  7 00:37:28  7 00:44:44  7 00:50:12  7 01:01:00  7 01:07:29  7 01:08:02  7 01:08:02
       0                           W14           00:12:46  7 00:09:39  7 00:06:19  7 00:06:00  6 00:02:44  7 00:07:16  7 00:05:28  7 00:10:48  7 00:06:29  7 00:00:33  7
                                                    10:47       04:11       02:21       01:41       02:01       04:14       02:04       07:26       05:12       00:19   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:59    00:05:28    00:03:18    00:03:24    00:00:39    00:02:20    00:03:01    00:02:06    00:01:17    00:00:10   00:23:42


M65 Course (5): 11 KP 3790 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 54)     2.( 49)     3.( 51)     4.( 40)     5.( 46)     6.( 39)     7.( 34)     8.( 50)     9.( 37)    10.( 52)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Craciunescu Gheorghe      00:40:29 11:02:31  00:03:14  1 00:07:24  1 00:10:05  1 00:12:46  1 00:16:06  1 00:19:44  1 00:23:58  1 00:28:58  1 00:35:28  1 00:38:08  1 00:40:15  1 00:40:29  1 00:40:29
       1 CS Vointa Sinaia          M65           00:03:14  1 00:04:10  1 00:02:41  1 00:02:41  1 00:03:20  1 00:03:38  1 00:04:14  1 00:05:00  2 00:06:30  3 00:02:40  1 00:02:07  1 00:00:14  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Bacs Andrei               00:51:28 11:05:07  00:09:44  2 00:13:58  2 00:20:52  2 00:24:05  2 00:27:34  2 00:31:20  2 00:36:25  2 00:41:18  2 00:45:05  2 00:47:55  2 00:51:02  2 00:51:28  2 00:51:28
       3 CS Otopeni                M65           00:09:44  2 00:04:14  2 00:06:54  2 00:03:13  2 00:03:29  2 00:03:46  2 00:05:05  2 00:04:53  1 00:03:47  1 00:02:50  2 00:03:07  3 00:00:26  3
                                                    06:30       00:04       04:13       00:32       00:09       00:08       00:51      -00:07      -02:43       00:10       01:00       00:12   
 3. Florescu Dan              01:07:02 11:29:17  00:11:29  3 00:18:50  3 00:27:16  3 00:30:45  3 00:36:14  3 00:43:52  3 00:49:06  3 00:54:32  3 01:00:50  3 01:03:43  3 01:06:43  3 01:07:02  3 01:07:02
       2 CS Otopeni                M65           00:11:29  3 00:07:21  3 00:08:26  3 00:03:29  3 00:05:29  3 00:07:38  3 00:05:14  3 00:05:26  3 00:06:18  2 00:02:53  3 00:03:00  2 00:00:19  2
                                                    08:15       03:11       05:45       00:48       02:09       04:00       01:00       00:26      -00:12       00:13       00:53       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:14    00:04:10    00:02:41    00:02:41    00:03:20    00:03:38    00:04:14    00:04:53    00:03:47    00:02:40    00:02:07    00:00:14   00:37:39


M70 Course (5): 11 KP 3790 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 54)     2.( 49)     3.( 51)     4.( 40)     5.( 46)     6.( 39)     7.( 34)     8.( 50)     9.( 37)    10.( 52)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Barbu Ion                 00:59:29 11:17:13  00:06:15  2 00:10:41  1 00:18:43  1 00:21:35  1 00:24:27  1 00:28:40  1 00:34:32  1 00:40:39  1 00:45:47  1 00:57:20  1 00:59:10  1 00:59:29  1 00:59:29
       4 CS Otopeni                M70           00:06:15  2 00:04:26  1 00:08:02  3 00:02:52  1 00:02:52  1 00:04:13  1 00:05:52  2 00:06:07  2 00:05:08  2 00:11:33  3 00:01:50  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Spataru Paul              01:06:11 11:13:53  00:10:42  3 00:22:19  3 00:29:38  3 00:32:56  3 00:38:13  3 00:43:29  3 00:48:57  3 00:54:47  2 00:59:42  2 01:02:58  2 01:05:51  2 01:06:11  2 01:06:11
       3 CS Otopeni                M70           00:10:42  3 00:11:37  3 00:07:19  2 00:03:18  2 00:05:17  2 00:05:16  2 00:05:28  1 00:05:50  1 00:04:55  1 00:03:16  1 00:02:53  2 00:00:20  2
                                                    04:27       07:11      -00:43       00:26       02:25       01:03      -00:24      -00:17      -00:13      -08:17       01:03       00:01   
 3. Popescu Stelian           01:08:41 11:19:51  00:05:10  1 00:14:01  2 00:19:02  2 00:26:06  2 00:31:44  2 00:38:08  2 00:48:09  2 00:55:01  3 01:00:55  3 01:04:27  3 01:08:11  3 01:08:41  3 01:08:41
       2 CS Otopeni                M70           00:05:10  1 00:08:51  2 00:05:01  1 00:07:04  3 00:05:38  3 00:06:24  3 00:10:01  3 00:06:52  3 00:05:54  3 00:03:32  2 00:03:44  3 00:00:30  3
                                                   -01:05       04:25      -03:01       04:12       02:46       02:11       04:09       00:45       00:46      -08:01       01:54       00:11   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:10    00:04:26    00:05:01    00:02:52    00:02:52    00:04:13    00:05:28    00:05:50    00:04:55    00:03:16    00:01:50    00:00:19   00:46:12


OPENTHSCURT Course (5): 11 KP 3790 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 54)     2.( 49)     3.( 51)     4.( 40)     5.( 46)     6.( 39)     7.( 34)     8.( 50)     9.( 37)    10.( 52)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Cristea Marcel            00:33:31 11:28:39  00:02:16  1 00:05:26  1 00:07:53  1 00:09:55  1 00:12:43  1 00:17:21  1 00:21:46  1 00:25:38  1 00:29:01  1 00:31:23  1 00:33:19  1 00:33:31  1 00:33:31
       0                            OPENTHS      00:02:16  1 00:03:10  1 00:02:27  1 00:02:02  1 00:02:48  2 00:04:38  2 00:04:25  1 00:03:52  1 00:03:23  2 00:02:22  2 00:01:56  1 00:00:12  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Negoita Maria             00:44:03 34:47:18  00:02:28  2 00:10:32  8 00:13:42  5 00:16:40  4 00:21:03  5 00:25:02  4 00:30:00  3 00:34:34  2 00:38:57  2 00:41:30  2 00:43:49  2 00:44:03  2 00:44:03
       0 UNEFS                      OPENTHS      00:02:28  2 00:08:04 10 00:03:10  3 00:02:58  5 00:04:23  7 00:03:59  1 00:04:58  2 00:04:34  2 00:04:23  9 00:02:33  6 00:02:19  3 00:00:14  4
                                                    00:12       04:54       00:43       00:56       01:35      -00:39       00:33       00:42       01:00       00:11       00:23       00:02   
 3. Popescu Mirela            00:45:23 11:22:42  00:03:34  5 00:08:44  3 00:13:09  3 00:15:55  3 00:18:37  3 00:23:15  3 00:28:50  2 00:34:55  3 00:39:33  3 00:42:52  3 00:45:04  3 00:45:23  3 00:45:23
       4 CS Mentor Silva            OPENTHS      00:03:34  5 00:05:10  4 00:04:25  7 00:02:46  3 00:02:42  1 00:04:38  2 00:05:35  5 00:06:05  7 00:04:38 11 00:03:19 11 00:02:12  2 00:00:19 11
                                                    01:18       02:00       01:58       00:44      -00:06       00:00       01:10       02:13       01:15       00:57       00:16       00:07   
 4. Trayana Racheva           00:55:57 11:31:44  00:03:01  3 00:09:23  5 00:17:02  6 00:20:39  6 00:27:19  6 00:35:14  7 00:40:34  5 00:46:55  5 00:50:43  5 00:53:05  5 00:55:44  4 00:55:57  4 00:55:57
      12 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE      OPENTHS      00:03:01  3 00:06:22  8 00:07:39  9 00:03:37  9 00:06:40 11 00:07:55  8 00:05:20  3 00:06:21  9 00:03:48  3 00:02:22  2 00:02:39  7 00:00:13  2
                                                    00:45       03:12       05:12       01:35       03:52       03:17       00:55       02:29       00:25       00:00       00:43       00:01   
 5. Ventsislav Tsvetkov       00:56:09 11:38:36  00:10:34 11 00:16:41 10 00:20:01  7 00:23:47  7 00:27:46  7 00:33:01  5 00:39:03  4 00:44:51  4 00:50:04  4 00:53:01  4 00:55:53  5 00:56:09  5 00:56:09
      15 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE      OPENTHS      00:10:34 11 00:06:07  7 00:03:20  5 00:03:46 10 00:03:59  5 00:05:15  5 00:06:02  7 00:05:48  4 00:05:13 12 00:02:57 10 00:02:52  8 00:00:16  7
                                                    08:18       02:57       00:53       01:44       01:11       00:37       01:37       01:56       01:50       00:35       00:56       00:04   
 6. Anatoli Nikolov           00:56:48 11:25:58  00:04:56  7 00:08:19  2 00:10:46  2 00:13:14  2 00:17:27  2 00:23:06  2 00:41:10  6 00:48:47  6 00:52:00  6 00:54:04  6 00:56:35  6 00:56:48  6 00:56:48
       9 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE      OPENTHS      00:04:56  7 00:03:23  2 00:02:27  1 00:02:28  2 00:04:13  6 00:05:39  7 00:18:04 12 00:07:37 11 00:03:13  1 00:02:04  1 00:02:31  5 00:00:13  2
                                                    02:40       00:13       00:00       00:26       01:25       01:01       13:39       03:45      -00:10      -00:18       00:35       00:01   
 7. Ralitsa Vasileva          01:07:58 11:09:06  00:03:25  4 00:08:51  4 00:33:33 11 00:36:46 11 00:40:21  8 00:45:48  8 00:51:40  8 00:56:59  8 01:01:07  8 01:05:09  7 01:07:40  7 01:07:58  7 01:07:58
       0 x126                       OPENTHS      00:03:25  4 00:05:26  5 00:24:42 13 00:03:13  6 00:03:35  4 00:05:27  6 00:05:52  6 00:05:19  3 00:04:08  7 00:04:02 12 00:02:31  5 00:00:18 10
                                                    01:09       02:16       22:15       01:11       00:47       00:49       01:27       01:27       00:45       01:40       00:35       00:06   
 8. Irina Evtimova            01:09:43 11:18:13  00:05:30  9 00:22:44 11 00:30:39  9 00:34:15  9 00:40:24  9 00:48:50  9 00:54:14  9 01:00:38  9 01:04:38  9 01:07:09  8 01:09:29  8 01:09:43  8 01:09:43
       5 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE      OPENTHS      00:05:30  9 00:17:14 12 00:07:55 10 00:03:36  8 00:06:09  9 00:08:26 10 00:05:24  4 00:06:24 10 00:04:00  5 00:02:31  5 00:02:20  4 00:00:14  4
                                                    03:14       14:04       05:28       01:34       03:21       03:48       00:59       02:32       00:37       00:09       00:24       00:02   
 9. Gavrila Alexandru         01:14:56 11:34:04  00:18:35 13 00:27:31 12 00:30:45 10 00:36:19 10 00:41:43 10 00:51:24 10 00:57:30 10 01:03:38 10 01:08:15 10 01:10:53  9             01:14:56  9 01:14:56
       0                            OPENTHS      00:18:35 13 00:08:56 11 00:03:14  4 00:05:34 13 00:05:24  8 00:09:41 13 00:06:06  8 00:06:08  8 00:04:37 10 00:02:38  8                        
                                                    16:19       05:46       00:47       03:32       02:36       05:03       01:41       02:16       01:14       00:16                           
10. Andras Iuliana            01:22:30 11:10:06  00:05:03  8 00:10:02  7 00:42:34 12 00:45:24 12 00:52:02 12 00:57:14 11 01:04:56 11 01:10:48 11 01:15:05 11 01:17:58 10 01:22:13 10 01:22:30 10 01:22:30
       1 Bucuresti                  OPENTHS      00:05:03  8 00:04:59  3 00:32:32 14 00:02:50  4 00:06:38 10 00:05:12  4 00:07:42 10 00:05:52  5 00:04:17  8 00:02:53  9 00:04:15 12 00:00:17  9
                                                    02:47       01:49       30:05       00:48       03:50       00:34       03:17       02:00       00:54       00:31       02:19       00:05   
11. Patras Ancuta             01:22:49 11:22:13  00:04:18  6 00:09:45  6 00:13:30  4 00:16:48  5 00:19:48  4 00:34:15  6 00:42:49  7 00:52:17  7 00:57:56  7 01:18:35 11 01:22:10  9 01:22:49 11 01:22:49
       2 CSU Brasov                 OPENTHS      00:04:18  6 00:05:27  6 00:03:45  6 00:03:18  7 00:03:00  3 00:14:27 14 00:08:34 11 00:09:28 12 00:05:39 14 00:20:39 14 00:03:35 11 00:00:39 13
                                                    02:02       02:17       01:18       01:16       00:12       09:49       04:09       05:36       02:16       18:17       01:39       00:27   
12. Oana Bardan               01:27:44 10:54:55  00:08:50 10 00:15:38  9 00:26:17  8 00:30:52  8 00:50:30 11 00:58:48 12 01:05:57 12 01:11:51 12 01:17:08 12 01:22:43 12 01:27:14 11 01:27:44 12 01:27:44
       0                            OPENTHS      00:08:50 10 00:06:48  9 00:10:39 11 00:04:35 11 00:19:38 14 00:08:18  9 00:07:09  9 00:05:54  6 00:05:17 13 00:05:35 13 00:04:31 13 00:00:30 12
                                                    06:34       03:38       08:12       02:33       16:50       03:40       02:44       02:02       01:54       03:13       02:35       00:18   
13. Joana Chorbadjieva    ... 01:44:23 11:39:23  00:12:49 12 00:34:14 13 00:49:37 13 00:59:33 13 01:07:11 13 01:15:51 13             01:34:20 13 01:38:17 13 01:40:54 13 01:44:07 12 01:44:23 13 01:44:23
      11 OC ACADEMIC - VARNA        OPENTHS      00:12:49 12 00:21:25 13 00:15:23 12 00:09:56 14 00:07:38 12 00:08:40 12                                     00:02:37  7 00:03:13  9 00:00:16  7
                                                    10:33       18:15       12:56       07:54       04:50       04:02                                           00:15       01:17       00:04   
14. Lidia Ivanova             02:10:41 11:13:06  00:38:43 14 01:13:09 14 01:20:39 14 01:25:30 14 01:33:34 14 01:42:10 14                                                                         02:10:41
       2 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE      OPENTHS      00:38:43 14 00:34:26 14 00:07:30  8 00:04:51 12 00:08:04 13 00:08:36 11                         00:04:02  6 00:02:29  4 00:03:19 10 00:00:15  6
                                                    36:27       31:16       05:03       02:49       05:16       03:58                               00:39       00:07       01:23       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:16    00:03:10    00:02:27    00:02:02    00:02:42    00:03:59    00:04:25    00:03:52    00:03:13    00:02:04    00:01:56    00:00:12   00:32:18


W16 Course (6): 12 KP 4530 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 45)     5.( 42)     6.( 39)     7.( 33)     8.( 50)     9.( 55)    10.( 52)    11.( 43)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Velina Koeva              00:39:53 11:13:45  00:03:37  3 00:05:23  3 00:08:24  2 00:16:50  2 00:18:48  2 00:24:22  2 00:27:23  2 00:30:53  1 00:34:31  1 00:37:21  1 00:37:42  1 00:39:41  1 00:39:53  1 00:39:53
       5 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE     W16           00:03:37  3 00:01:46  2 00:03:01  2 00:08:26  2 00:01:58  1 00:05:34  4 00:03:01  1 00:03:30  1 00:03:38  4 00:02:50  2 00:00:21  1 00:01:59  4 00:00:12  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Tzvetelina Tzvetanova     00:42:09 11:10:04  00:02:44  1 00:04:26  1 00:07:19  1 00:15:06  1 00:17:14  1 00:22:46  1 00:27:10  1 00:32:32  2 00:36:31  2 00:39:34  2 00:40:16  2 00:41:56  2 00:42:09  2 00:42:09
       4 SCO SEVER - PLEVEN        W16           00:02:44  1 00:01:42  1 00:02:53  1 00:07:47  1 00:02:08  3 00:05:32  3 00:04:24  4 00:05:22  5 00:03:59  5 00:03:03  3 00:00:42  5 00:01:40  2 00:00:13  2
                                                   -00:53      -00:04      -00:08      -00:39       00:10      -00:02       01:23       01:52       00:21       00:13       00:21      -00:19       00:01   
 3. Galateanu Daria           00:51:24 11:07:01  00:03:21  2 00:05:19  2 00:09:05  3 00:21:13  3 00:29:26  5 00:34:01  4 00:37:55  4 00:42:57  4 00:46:22  4 00:48:58  3 00:49:36  3 00:51:10  3 00:51:24  3 00:51:24
       3 U.N.E.F.S.                W16           00:03:21  2 00:01:58  4 00:03:46  4 00:12:08  4 00:08:13  5 00:04:35  2 00:03:54  3 00:05:02  3 00:03:25  1 00:02:36  1 00:00:38  4 00:01:34  1 00:00:14  5
                                                   -00:16       00:12       00:45       03:42       06:15      -00:59       00:53       01:32      -00:13      -00:14       00:17      -00:25       00:02   
 4. Lilia Bogdanova           00:53:03 11:04:02  00:06:19  6 00:08:15  5 00:11:44  4 00:26:47  5 00:28:54  3 00:33:20  3 00:37:01  3 00:41:09  3 00:44:39  3 00:50:11  4 00:50:37  4 00:52:50  4 00:53:03  4 00:53:03
       2 OC ACADEMIC - VARNA       W16           00:06:19  6 00:01:56  3 00:03:29  3 00:15:03  6 00:02:07  2 00:04:26  1 00:03:41  2 00:04:08  2 00:03:30  3 00:05:32  5 00:00:26  2 00:02:13  5 00:00:13  2
                                                    02:42       00:10       00:28       06:37       00:09      -01:08       00:40       00:38      -00:08       02:42       00:05       00:14       00:01   
 5. Stanica Bianca Nicole     00:55:15 11:01:37  00:05:13  5 00:10:41  6 00:14:32  5 00:26:24  4 00:29:04  4 00:34:58  5 00:39:29  5 00:44:46  5 00:48:14  5 00:52:42  5 00:53:11  5 00:55:02  5 00:55:15  5 00:55:15
       0                           W16           00:05:13  5 00:05:28  6 00:03:51  5 00:11:52  3 00:02:40  4 00:05:54  5 00:04:31  5 00:05:17  4 00:03:28  2 00:04:28  4 00:00:29  3 00:01:51  3 00:00:13  2
                                                    01:36       03:42       00:50       03:26       00:42       00:20       01:30       01:47      -00:10       01:38       00:08      -00:08       00:01   
    Vasilena Lazarova         DQ       11:16:28  00:05:02  4 00:07:59  4 00:15:19  6 00:27:53  6                                                                                                             DQ
       6 OC ACADEMIC - VARNA       W16           00:05:02  4 00:02:57  5 00:07:20  6 00:12:34  5                                                                                                            
                                                    01:25       01:11       04:19       04:08                                                                                                               
Ideal time:                                      00:02:44    00:01:42    00:02:53    00:07:47    00:01:58    00:04:26    00:03:01    00:03:30    00:03:25    00:02:36    00:00:21    00:01:34    00:00:12   00:36:09


W50 Course (6): 12 KP 4530 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 45)     5.( 42)     6.( 39)     7.( 33)     8.( 50)     9.( 55)    10.( 52)    11.( 43)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dumitru Maria             01:10:35 11:22:15  00:06:01  1 00:09:39  2 00:16:07  2 00:29:13  2 00:32:45  2 00:43:00  2 00:48:32  1 00:53:50  1 00:59:02  1 01:05:33  1 01:06:26  1 01:10:14  1 01:10:35  1 01:10:35
       3 CS Otopeni                W50           00:06:01  1 00:03:38  2 00:06:28  2 00:13:06  2 00:03:32  2 00:10:15  3 00:05:32  1 00:05:18  1 00:05:12  1 00:06:31  2 00:00:53  1 00:03:48  3 00:00:21  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra   01:19:40 11:18:28  00:06:10  2 00:09:00  1 00:12:27  1 00:22:40  1 00:26:01  1 00:34:22  1 00:54:00  2 01:02:35  2 01:09:47  2 01:14:24  2 01:16:25  2 01:19:25  2 01:19:40  2 01:19:40
       1 CS Babarunca              W50           00:06:10  2 00:02:50  1 00:03:27  1 00:10:13  1 00:03:21  1 00:08:21  1 00:19:38  3 00:08:35  3 00:07:12  3 00:04:37  1 00:02:01  2 00:03:00  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:09      -00:48      -03:01      -02:53      -00:11      -01:54       14:06       03:17       02:00      -01:54       01:08      -00:48      -00:06   
 3. Craciun Gentiana          02:13:33 11:25:40  00:09:36  3 00:13:52  3 00:20:43  3 00:51:52  3 01:16:39  3 01:25:51  3 01:43:59  3 01:50:30  3 01:56:08  3 02:07:03  3 02:09:44  3 02:13:02  3 02:13:33  3 02:13:33
       0                           W50           00:09:36  3 00:04:16  3 00:06:51  3 00:31:09  3 00:24:47  3 00:09:12  2 00:18:08  2 00:06:31  2 00:05:38  2 00:10:55  3 00:02:41  3 00:03:18  2 00:00:31  3
                                                    03:35       00:38       00:23       18:03       21:15      -01:03       12:36       01:13       00:26       04:24       01:48      -00:30       00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:06:01    00:02:50    00:03:27    00:10:13    00:03:21    00:08:21    00:05:32    00:05:18    00:05:12    00:04:37    00:00:53    00:03:00    00:00:15   00:59:00


M60 Course (6): 12 KP 4530 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 45)     5.( 42)     6.( 39)     7.( 33)     8.( 50)     9.( 55)    10.( 52)    11.( 43)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Stefan Manev              00:50:49 11:25:55  00:03:45  1 00:05:55  1 00:09:37  1 00:18:40  1 00:21:22  1 00:27:15  1 00:32:07  1 00:36:49  1 00:44:02  2 00:48:31  2 00:48:56  2 00:50:34  1 00:50:49  1 00:50:49
       2 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE      M60          00:03:45  1 00:02:10  1 00:03:42  1 00:09:03  1 00:02:42  1 00:05:53  1 00:04:52  3 00:04:42  1 00:07:13  3 00:04:29  3 00:00:25  1 00:01:38  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Patras Florin             00:51:09 11:29:01  00:04:15  2 00:06:35  2 00:10:51  2 00:20:48  2 00:24:01  2 00:30:20  2 00:34:34  2 00:39:22  2 00:43:32  1 00:47:53  1 00:48:46  1 00:50:48  2 00:51:09  2 00:51:09
       0 x137                       M60          00:04:15  2 00:02:20  2 00:04:16  2 00:09:57  2 00:03:13  2 00:06:19  2 00:04:14  1 00:04:48  2 00:04:10  1 00:04:21  2 00:00:53  2 00:02:02  2 00:00:21  3
                                                    00:30       00:10       00:34       00:54       00:31       00:26      -00:38       00:06      -03:03      -00:08       00:28       00:24       00:06   
 3. Dumitras Dorel            00:58:26 11:24:40  00:04:46  3 00:07:07  3 00:12:04  3                         00:34:47  3 00:39:11  3 00:44:17  3 00:49:44  3 00:53:50  3 00:54:43  3 00:58:08  3 00:58:26  3 00:58:26
       1 CS Otopeni                 M60          00:04:46  3 00:02:21  3 00:04:57  3                                                 00:05:06  3 00:05:27  2 00:04:06  1 00:00:53  2 00:03:25  3 00:00:18  2
                                                    01:01       00:11       01:15                                                       00:24      -01:46      -00:23       00:28       01:47       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:45    00:02:10    00:03:42    00:09:03    00:02:42    00:05:53    00:04:14    00:04:42    00:04:10    00:04:06    00:00:25    00:01:38    00:00:15   00:46:45


M16 Course (7): 12 KP 5260 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 53)     4.( 44)     5.( 38)     6.( 48)     7.( 51)     8.( 54)     9.( 50)    10.( 55)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tzvetelin Velkov          00:50:49 11:06:05  00:08:41  2 00:11:20  2 00:19:37  1 00:22:27  1 00:26:41  1 00:30:47  1 00:36:15  1 00:40:57  1 00:43:51  1 00:46:09  1 00:48:03  1 00:50:40  1 00:50:49  1 00:50:49
       3 SCO SEVER - PLEVEN        M16           00:08:41  2 00:02:39  1 00:08:17  1 00:02:50  2 00:04:14  3 00:04:06  2 00:05:28  3 00:04:42  2 00:02:54  2 00:02:18  2 00:01:54  2 00:02:37  3 00:00:09  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Preslav Schterev      ... 00:53:29 11:02:54  00:07:56  1 00:10:47  1 00:26:38  3 00:28:41  3 00:31:54  3 00:35:20  2 00:39:19  2 00:43:56  2 00:46:56  2 00:49:12  2 00:50:49  2 00:52:15  2 00:53:29  2 00:53:29
       2 OC ACADEMIC - VARNA       M16           00:07:56  1 00:02:51  2 00:15:51  3 00:02:03  1 00:03:13  1 00:03:26  1 00:03:59  1 00:04:37  1 00:03:00  3 00:02:16  1 00:01:37  1 00:01:26  1 00:01:14  3
                                                   -00:45       00:12       07:34      -00:47      -01:01      -00:40      -01:29      -00:05       00:06      -00:02      -00:17      -01:11       01:05   
 3. Nikola Ivanov             00:55:47 11:01:08  00:08:54  3 00:15:03  3 00:24:33  2 00:27:28  2 00:31:40  2 00:35:46  3 00:41:08  3 00:45:56  3 00:48:47  3 00:51:08  3 00:53:02  3 00:55:37  3 00:55:47  3 00:55:47
       1 SCO SEVER - PLEVEN        M16           00:08:54  3 00:06:09  3 00:09:30  2 00:02:55  3 00:04:12  2 00:04:06  2 00:05:22  2 00:04:48  3 00:02:51  1 00:02:21  3 00:01:54  2 00:02:35  2 00:00:10  2
                                                    00:13       03:30       01:13       00:05      -00:02       00:00      -00:06       00:06      -00:03       00:03       00:00      -00:02       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:07:56    00:02:39    00:08:17    00:02:03    00:03:13    00:03:26    00:03:59    00:04:37    00:02:51    00:02:16    00:01:37    00:01:26    00:00:09   00:44:29


M55 Course (7): 12 KP 5260 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 53)     4.( 44)     5.( 38)     6.( 48)     7.( 51)     8.( 54)     9.( 50)    10.( 55)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Perju Theodosie           01:45:43 11:46:08  00:12:54  1 00:19:14  1 00:29:16  1 00:32:47  1 00:39:05  1 00:50:36  1 01:20:53  1 01:27:46  1 01:32:24  1 01:36:55  1 01:41:58  1 01:45:23  1 01:45:43  1 01:45:43
       0 x249                       M55          00:12:54  1 00:06:20  1 00:10:02  1 00:03:31  1 00:06:18  1 00:11:31  1 00:30:17  1 00:06:53  1 00:04:38  1 00:04:31  1 00:05:03  1 00:03:25  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:12:54    00:06:20    00:10:02    00:03:31    00:06:18    00:11:31    00:30:17    00:06:53    00:04:38    00:04:31    00:05:03    00:03:25    00:00:20   01:45:43


W40 Course (7): 12 KP 5260 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 53)     4.( 44)     5.( 38)     6.( 48)     7.( 51)     8.( 54)     9.( 50)    10.( 55)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emilia Andreeva           01:09:56 11:09:05  00:06:11  1 00:09:54  1 00:28:32  2 00:32:54  2 00:38:00  2 00:42:34  2 00:48:40  1 00:56:17  1 01:00:49  1 01:04:24  1 01:07:29  1 01:09:41  1 01:09:56  1 01:09:56
       1 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE      W40          00:06:11  1 00:03:43  1 00:18:38  2 00:04:22  2 00:05:06  1 00:04:34  1 00:06:06  1 00:07:37  1 00:04:32  1 00:03:35  1 00:03:05  1 00:02:12  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Moldovan Ana              01:20:39 11:15:43  00:08:32  2 00:12:53  2 00:22:05  1 00:26:18  1 00:31:33  1 00:37:12  1 00:51:12  2 01:03:07  2 01:08:24  2 01:12:41  2 01:17:13  2 01:20:21  2 01:20:39  2 01:20:39
       0 x183                       W40          00:08:32  2 00:04:21  2 00:09:12  1 00:04:13  1 00:05:15  2 00:05:39  2 00:14:00  2 00:11:55  2 00:05:17  2 00:04:17  2 00:04:32  2 00:03:08  2 00:00:18  2
                                                    02:21       00:38      -09:26      -00:09       00:09       01:05       07:54       04:18       00:45       00:42       01:27       00:56       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:06:11    00:03:43    00:09:12    00:04:13    00:05:06    00:04:34    00:06:06    00:07:37    00:04:32    00:03:35    00:03:05    00:02:12    00:00:15   01:00:21


W45 Course (7): 12 KP 5260 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 53)     4.( 44)     5.( 38)     6.( 48)     7.( 51)     8.( 54)     9.( 50)    10.( 55)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Stefan Cristina           00:58:15 11:21:04  00:06:20  2 00:09:49  2 00:18:12  1 00:21:00  1 00:25:12  1 00:29:34  2 00:35:16  2 00:43:00  2 00:47:13  2 00:52:06  2 00:55:55  1 00:57:58  1 00:58:15  1 00:58:15
       2 CS Babarunca               W45          00:06:20  2 00:03:29  2 00:08:23  1 00:02:48  1 00:04:12  2 00:04:22  2 00:05:42  2 00:07:44  2 00:04:13  2 00:04:53  1 00:03:49  1 00:02:03  2 00:00:17  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Todorka Kamenarova        00:58:16 11:18:13  00:06:15  1 00:09:18  1 00:18:41  2 00:21:45  2 00:25:33  2 00:29:28  1 00:34:28  1 00:40:33  1 00:44:23  1 00:49:41  1 00:56:10  2 00:58:00  2 00:58:16  2 00:58:16
       1 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE      W45          00:06:15  1 00:03:03  1 00:09:23  2 00:03:04  2 00:03:48  1 00:03:55  1 00:05:00  1 00:06:05  1 00:03:50  1 00:05:18  2 00:06:29  2 00:01:50  1 00:00:16  1
                                                   -00:05      -00:26       01:00       00:16      -00:24      -00:27      -00:42      -01:39      -00:23       00:25       02:40      -00:13      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:06:15    00:03:03    00:08:23    00:02:48    00:03:48    00:03:55    00:05:00    00:06:05    00:03:50    00:04:53    00:03:49    00:01:50    00:00:16   00:53:55


OPEN TEHNIC Course (8): 14 KP 5700 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 33)     2.( 39)     3.( 42)     4.( 45)     5.( 41)     6.( 40)     7.( 51)     8.( 49)     9.( 54)    10.( 50)    11.( 55)    12.( 52)    13.( 43)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Barbu Gabriel             00:45:28 11:22:13  00:02:45  1 00:04:57  1 00:08:32  1 00:09:51  1 00:13:32  1 00:22:39  1 00:25:03  1 00:26:33  1 00:29:06  1 00:32:10  1 00:38:22  1 00:43:22  1 00:44:05  1 00:45:17  1 00:45:28  1 00:45:28
       2 CS Otopeni                OPEN TEH      00:02:45  1 00:02:12  1 00:03:35  1 00:01:19  1 00:03:41  1 00:09:07  2 00:02:24  5 00:01:30  1 00:02:33  1 00:03:04  2 00:06:12 10 00:05:00 11 00:00:43  5 00:01:12  1 00:00:11  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Grecu Horatiu             00:47:04 11:35:12  00:03:19  2 00:06:12  2 00:09:55  2 00:11:31  2 00:16:03  2 00:26:31  3 00:28:52  3 00:32:00  2 00:35:14  2 00:39:00  2 00:42:23  2 00:44:44  2 00:45:14  2 00:46:50  2 00:47:04  2 00:47:04
       0                           OPEN TEH      00:03:19  2 00:02:53  2 00:03:43  3 00:01:36  4 00:04:32  3 00:10:28  3 00:02:21  4 00:03:08  5 00:03:14  3 00:03:46  4 00:03:23  4 00:02:21  2 00:00:30  2 00:01:36  2 00:00:14  5
                                                    00:34       00:41       00:08       00:17       00:51       01:21      -00:03       01:38       00:41       00:42      -02:49      -02:39      -00:13       00:24       00:03   
 3. Milen Simov               00:47:16 11:26:05  00:03:54  3 00:06:51  3 00:10:32  3 00:12:18  3 00:16:20  3 00:25:04  2 00:27:14  2 00:32:09  3 00:35:49  3 00:40:03  3 00:42:40  3 00:44:58  3 00:45:24  3             00:47:16  3 00:47:16
       0                           OPEN TEH      00:03:54  3 00:02:57  3 00:03:41  2 00:01:46  6 00:04:02  2 00:08:44  1 00:02:10  2 00:04:55  8 00:03:40  6 00:04:14  8 00:02:37  1 00:02:18  1 00:00:26  1                        
                                                    01:09       00:45       00:06       00:27       00:21      -00:23      -00:14       03:25       01:07       01:10      -03:35      -02:42      -00:17                           
 4. Grecu Mihnea              00:58:01 11:39:06  00:04:55  8 00:08:17  7 00:15:22  6 00:16:45  5 00:21:30  5 00:34:51  5 00:37:02  5 00:39:28  4 00:42:54  4 00:45:55  4 00:48:54  4 00:53:00  4 00:55:44  4 00:57:45  3 00:58:01  4 00:58:01
       0                           OPEN TEH      00:04:55  8 00:03:22  5 00:07:05  7 00:01:23  2 00:04:45  4 00:13:21  7 00:02:11  3 00:02:26  2 00:03:26  5 00:03:01  1 00:02:59  2 00:04:06 10 00:02:44 12 00:02:01  6 00:00:16  8
                                                    02:10       01:10       03:30       00:04       01:04       04:14      -00:13       00:56       00:53      -00:03      -03:13      -00:54       02:01       00:49       00:05   
 5. Galin Georgiev        ... 00:58:56 11:37:19  00:03:58  6 00:07:15  4 00:17:18  7 00:18:45  6 00:23:32  6 00:37:08  6 00:38:58  6 00:41:28  5 00:44:34  5 00:47:48  5 00:50:52  5 00:54:29  5 00:56:30  5 00:58:44  4 00:58:56  5 00:58:56
       9 OC ACADEMIC - VARNA       OPEN TEH      00:03:58  6 00:03:17  4 00:10:03  9 00:01:27  3 00:04:47  5 00:13:36  8 00:01:50  1 00:02:30  3 00:03:06  2 00:03:14  3 00:03:04  3 00:03:37  8 00:02:01 11 00:02:14  7 00:00:12  2
                                                    01:13       01:05       06:28       00:08       01:06       04:29      -00:34       01:00       00:33       00:10      -03:08      -01:23       01:18       01:02       00:01   
 6. "Andras Arpad "           01:03:08 11:24:05  00:03:57  5 00:07:22  5 00:11:11  4 00:12:47  4 00:17:37  4 00:30:49  4 00:33:25  4 00:43:23  6 00:47:04  6 00:51:37  6 00:57:18  6 01:00:29  6 01:01:17  6 01:02:56  5 01:03:08  6 01:03:08
       3                           OPEN TEH      00:03:57  5 00:03:25  7 00:03:49  4 00:01:36  4 00:04:50  6 00:13:12  6 00:02:36  6 00:09:58 10 00:03:41  7 00:04:33  9 00:05:41  9 00:03:11  4 00:00:48  6 00:01:39  3 00:00:12  2
                                                    01:12       01:13       00:14       00:17       01:09       04:05       00:12       08:28       01:08       01:29      -00:31      -01:49       00:05       00:27       00:01   
 7. Dimitar Valchev           01:06:47 11:10:05  00:14:13 13 00:17:35 12 00:22:52  9 00:25:03  9 00:31:33  9 00:43:24  8 00:46:21  8 00:49:02  8 00:52:27  7 00:57:03  7 01:00:26  7 01:03:58  7 01:04:48  7 01:06:32  6 01:06:47  7 01:06:47
       0 x124                      OPEN TEH      00:14:13 13 00:03:22  5 00:05:17  5 00:02:11  7 00:06:30  9 00:11:51  4 00:02:57  7 00:02:41  4 00:03:25  4 00:04:36 10 00:03:23  4 00:03:32  7 00:00:50  8 00:01:44  5 00:00:15  6
                                                    11:28       01:10       01:42       00:52       02:49       02:44       00:33       01:11       00:52       01:32      -02:49      -01:28       00:07       00:32       00:04   
 8. Serban Dan                01:09:44 11:28:34  00:03:55  4 00:07:56  6 00:14:57  5 00:20:03  7 00:26:18  7 00:39:25  7 00:42:55  7 00:46:26  7 00:53:35  8 00:57:25  8 01:01:56  8 01:07:11  8 01:07:46  8 01:09:28  7 01:09:44  8 01:09:44
       0 x190                      OPEN TEH      00:03:55  4 00:04:01  9 00:07:01  6 00:05:06 10 00:06:15  8 00:13:07  5 00:03:30  9 00:03:31  7 00:07:09  9 00:03:50  5 00:04:31  8 00:05:15 12 00:00:35  3 00:01:42  4 00:00:16  8
                                                    01:10       01:49       03:26       03:47       02:34       04:00       01:06       02:01       04:36       00:46      -01:41       00:15      -00:08       00:30       00:05   
 9. Damian Cristian           01:32:52 11:32:43  00:04:53  7 00:08:46  8 00:17:48  8 00:20:56  8 00:28:18  8 00:44:45  9 00:56:24  9 00:59:53  9 01:08:21  9 01:13:02  9 01:24:10  9 01:27:22  9 01:28:54  9 01:32:39  8 01:32:52  9 01:32:52
       7 CS Otopeni                OPEN TEH      00:04:53  7 00:03:53  8 00:09:02  8 00:03:08  8 00:07:22 10 00:16:27 10 00:11:39 12 00:03:29  6 00:08:28 12 00:04:41 11 00:11:08 12 00:03:12  5 00:01:32 10 00:03:45  9 00:00:13  4
                                                    02:08       01:41       05:27       01:49       03:41       07:20       09:15       01:59       05:55       01:37       04:56      -01:48       00:49       02:33       00:02   
10. Mircea Dima               01:55:04 10:54:57  00:13:10 12 00:17:27 11 00:28:14 11 00:32:56 10 00:40:38 10 01:14:31 11 01:19:43 11 01:26:14 10 01:33:11 10 01:39:40 10 01:46:56 10 01:50:44 10 01:51:41 10 01:54:48  9 01:55:04 10 01:55:04
       0                           OPEN TEH      00:13:10 12 00:04:17 11 00:10:47 10 00:04:42  9 00:07:42 11 00:33:53 13 00:05:12 11 00:06:31  9 00:06:57  8 00:06:29 12 00:07:16 11 00:03:48  9 00:00:57  9 00:03:07  8 00:00:16  8
                                                    10:25       02:05       07:12       03:23       04:01       24:46       02:48       05:01       04:24       03:25       01:04      -01:12       00:14       01:55       00:05   
11. Ceausu Cristian           01:57:21 11:34:04  00:06:21  9 00:10:37  9                                                                                                                                                             01:57:21
       8 C Sport O Runners         OPEN TEH      00:06:21  9 00:04:16 10                         00:07:55 12 00:20:14 11 00:03:21  8 00:18:23 11 00:07:49 11 00:04:07  7 00:04:05  7 00:03:03  3 00:00:49  7 00:04:31 10 00:00:18 11
                                                    03:36       02:04                               04:14       11:07       00:57       16:53       05:16       01:03      -02:07      -01:57       00:06       03:19       00:07   
12. Pascal Mara               02:01:26 11:29:59  00:06:24 10 00:11:19 10 00:24:44 10             00:41:22 11 01:08:53 10 01:12:41 10 01:36:48 11 01:44:24 11 01:48:28 11 01:52:31 11 01:55:46 11 01:56:21 11 02:01:11 10 02:01:26 11 02:01:26
       0                           OPEN TEH      00:06:24 10 00:04:55 12 00:13:25 11                                     00:03:48 10 00:24:07 12 00:07:36 10 00:04:04  6 00:04:03  6 00:03:15  6 00:00:35  3 00:04:50 11 00:00:15  6
                                                    03:39       02:43       09:50                                           01:24       22:37       05:03       01:00      -02:09      -01:45      -00:08       03:38       00:04   
    Stanica Cezar             DQ       11:21:05  00:12:37 11                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
       0                           OPEN TEH      00:12:37 11                                     00:05:59  7 00:16:10  9                                                                                                            
                                                    09:52                                           02:18       07:03                                                                                                               
Ideal time:                                      00:02:45    00:02:12    00:03:35    00:01:19    00:03:41    00:08:44    00:01:50    00:01:30    00:02:33    00:03:01    00:02:37    00:02:18    00:00:26    00:01:12    00:00:11   00:37:54


W18 Course (8): 14 KP 5700 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 33)     2.( 39)     3.( 42)     4.( 45)     5.( 41)     6.( 40)     7.( 51)     8.( 49)     9.( 54)    10.( 50)    11.( 55)    12.( 52)    13.( 43)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marina Lazarova       ... 01:04:16 11:00:01  00:04:58  1 00:11:33  1 00:18:33  1 00:21:21  1 00:28:54  1 00:43:38  1 00:45:50  1 00:48:14  1 00:51:35  1 00:54:50  1 00:58:40  1 01:01:57  1 01:02:27  1 01:04:01  1 01:04:16  1 01:04:16
       1 OC ACADEMIC - VARNA        W18          00:04:58  1 00:06:35  1 00:07:00  1 00:02:48  1 00:07:33  1 00:14:44  1 00:02:12  1 00:02:24  1 00:03:21  1 00:03:15  1 00:03:50  1 00:03:17  1 00:00:30  1 00:01:34  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:58    00:06:35    00:07:00    00:02:48    00:07:33    00:14:44    00:02:12    00:02:24    00:03:21    00:03:15    00:03:50    00:03:17    00:00:30    00:01:34    00:00:15   01:04:16


M50 Course (8): 14 KP 5700 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 33)     2.( 39)     3.( 42)     4.( 45)     5.( 41)     6.( 40)     7.( 51)     8.( 49)     9.( 54)    10.( 50)    11.( 55)    12.( 52)    13.( 43)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dinu Gheorghe             00:45:02 11:13:09  00:03:00  1 00:05:45  1 00:10:10  1 00:11:56  1 00:15:39  1 00:23:43  1 00:25:33  1 00:27:37  1 00:31:05  1 00:36:33  1 00:40:09  1 00:43:18  1 00:43:40  1 00:44:49  1 00:45:02  1 00:45:02
       4 CSU Brasov                M50           00:03:00  1 00:02:45  1 00:04:25  3 00:01:46  5 00:03:43  1 00:08:04  1 00:01:50  1 00:02:04  1 00:03:28  3 00:05:28  5 00:03:36  3 00:03:09  4 00:00:22  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zefir Nikov               00:48:34 11:15:38  00:03:23  3 00:06:52  3 00:10:47  2 00:12:30  2 00:17:27  3 00:28:05  2 00:30:08  2 00:32:24  2 00:35:44  2 00:39:11  2 00:42:57  2 00:46:16  2 00:46:53  2 00:48:21  2 00:48:34  2 00:48:34
       5 OC SHUMEN -SHUMEN         M50           00:03:23  3 00:03:29  4 00:03:55  1 00:01:43  4 00:04:57  4 00:10:38  3 00:02:03  2 00:02:16  2 00:03:20  2 00:03:27  3 00:03:46  4 00:03:19  5 00:00:37  5 00:01:28  4 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:23       00:44      -00:30      -00:03       01:14       02:34       00:13       00:12      -00:08      -02:01       00:10       00:10       00:15       00:19       00:00   
 3. Dumitru Traian            00:49:05 11:09:04  00:03:04  2 00:06:11  2 00:15:34  5 00:17:09  5 00:21:30  4 00:31:56  4 00:34:28  4 00:37:21  4 00:40:12  3 00:42:59  3 00:45:27  3 00:47:18  3 00:47:43  3 00:48:52  3 00:49:05  3 00:49:05
       3 CS Otopeni                M50           00:03:04  2 00:03:07  2 00:09:23  5 00:01:35  2 00:04:21  2 00:10:26  2 00:02:32  4 00:02:53  4 00:02:51  1 00:02:47  1 00:02:28  1 00:01:51  1 00:00:25  2 00:01:09  1 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:04       00:22       04:58      -00:11       00:38       02:22       00:42       00:49      -00:37      -02:41      -01:08      -01:18       00:03       00:00       00:00   
 4. Yanko Bojarov             00:52:09 11:06:06  00:03:56  5 00:07:07  4 00:11:24  3 00:12:58  3 00:17:23  2 00:28:18  3 00:30:52  3 00:33:12  3 00:41:13  4 00:44:12  4 00:47:28  4 00:50:08  4 00:50:34  4 00:51:54  4 00:52:09  4 00:52:09
       2 OC SHUMEN -SHUMEN         M50           00:03:56  5 00:03:11  3 00:04:17  2 00:01:34  1 00:04:25  3 00:10:55  4 00:02:34  5 00:02:20  3 00:08:01  6 00:02:59  2 00:03:16  2 00:02:40  3 00:00:26  3 00:01:20  3 00:00:15  5
                                                    00:56       00:26      -00:08      -00:12       00:42       02:51       00:44       00:16       04:33      -02:29      -00:20      -00:29       00:04       00:11       00:02   
 5. Andreescu Ion             01:26:17 11:03:07  00:03:42  4 00:07:33  5 00:14:25  4 00:16:04  4 00:45:16  6 00:58:41  5 01:01:06  5 01:04:12  5 01:08:43  5 01:15:39  5 01:20:42  5 01:23:19  5 01:23:54  5 01:26:04  5 01:26:17  5 01:26:17
       1 CS Otopeni                M50           00:03:42  4 00:03:51  5 00:06:52  4 00:01:39  3 00:29:12  6 00:13:25  5 00:02:25  3 00:03:06  5 00:04:31  4 00:06:56  6 00:05:03  6 00:02:37  2 00:00:35  4 00:02:10  5 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:42       01:06       02:27      -00:07       25:29       05:21       00:35       01:02       01:03       01:28       01:27      -00:32       00:13       01:01       00:00   
 6. Nagy Gabor                01:39:07 11:21:54  00:04:27  6 00:09:44  6 00:23:17  6 00:26:22  6 00:39:22  5 01:01:27  6 01:05:20  6 01:09:40  6 01:14:51  6 01:19:58  6 01:24:09  6 01:27:56  6 01:29:02  6 01:38:51  6 01:39:07  6 01:39:07
       6 CS Babarunca              M50           00:04:27  6 00:05:17  6 00:13:33  6 00:03:05  6 00:13:00  5 00:22:05  6 00:03:53  6 00:04:20  6 00:05:11  5 00:05:07  4 00:04:11  5 00:03:47  6 00:01:06  6 00:09:49  6 00:00:16  6
                                                    01:27       02:32       09:08       01:19       09:17       14:01       02:03       02:16       01:43      -00:21       00:35       00:38       00:44       08:40       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:00    00:02:45    00:03:55    00:01:34    00:03:43    00:08:04    00:01:50    00:02:04    00:02:51    00:02:47    00:02:28    00:01:51    00:00:22    00:01:09    00:00:13   00:38:36


M18 Course (9): 12 KP 6880 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 33)     2.( 45)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 53)     6.( 38)     7.( 48)     8.( 49)     9.( 54)    10.( 50)    11.( 55)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nikolaj Nedkov        ... 00:49:46 11:06:04  00:04:08  1 00:10:59  1 00:16:16  1 00:24:14  1 00:27:17  1 00:32:15  1 00:35:10  1 00:40:26  1 00:43:24  1 00:45:56  1 00:48:20  1 00:49:35  1 00:49:46  1 00:49:46
       3 OC ACADEMIC - VARNA       M18           00:04:08  1 00:06:51  1 00:05:17  2 00:07:58  2 00:03:03  1 00:04:58  2 00:02:55  1 00:05:16  2 00:02:58  2 00:02:32  1 00:02:24  2 00:01:15  2 00:00:11  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Viktor Cahcev         ... 00:55:39 11:00:03  00:04:52  2 00:12:20  2 00:17:21  2 00:27:55  2 00:33:25  2 00:38:19  2 00:41:19  2 00:46:29  2 00:49:17  2 00:51:58  2 00:54:20  2 00:55:29  2 00:55:39  2 00:55:39
       1 OC ACADEMIC - VARNA       M18           00:04:52  2 00:07:28  2 00:05:01  1 00:10:34  3 00:05:30  3 00:04:54  1 00:03:00  2 00:05:10  1 00:02:48  1 00:02:41  2 00:02:22  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:10  1
                                                    00:44       00:37      -00:16       02:36       02:27      -00:04       00:05      -00:06      -00:10       00:09      -00:02      -00:06      -00:01   
 3. Veselin Scherev       ... 01:07:58 11:02:53  00:05:36  3 00:19:41  3 00:26:01  3 00:33:57  3 00:38:34  3 00:47:01  3 00:50:24  3 00:56:12  3 00:59:40  3 01:02:29  3 01:05:57  3 01:07:44  3 01:07:58  3 01:07:58
       2 OC ACADEMIC - VARNA       M18           00:05:36  3 00:14:05  3 00:06:20  3 00:07:56  1 00:04:37  2 00:08:27  3 00:03:23  3 00:05:48  3 00:03:28  3 00:02:49  3 00:03:28  3 00:01:47  3 00:00:14  3
                                                    01:28       07:14       01:03      -00:02       01:34       03:29       00:28       00:32       00:30       00:17       01:04       00:32       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:08    00:06:51    00:05:01    00:07:56    00:03:03    00:04:54    00:02:55    00:05:10    00:02:48    00:02:32    00:02:22    00:01:09    00:00:10   00:48:59


M45 Course (9): 12 KP 6880 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 33)     2.( 45)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 53)     6.( 38)     7.( 48)     8.( 49)     9.( 54)    10.( 50)    11.( 55)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valentin Kamenarov        00:53:49 11:28:56  00:03:19  3 00:13:16  4 00:17:59  3 00:27:54  2 00:31:34  1 00:36:58  1 00:39:13  1 00:44:13  1 00:46:56  1 00:49:37  1 00:52:11  1 00:53:36  1 00:53:49  1 00:53:49
      10 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE     M45           00:03:19  3 00:09:57  5 00:04:43  3 00:09:55  2 00:03:40  2 00:05:24  3 00:02:15  1 00:05:00  1 00:02:43  1 00:02:41  1 00:02:34  2 00:01:25  1 00:00:13  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Damian Ion                01:01:30 11:14:06  00:02:59  2 00:10:25  1 00:14:47  1 00:22:36  1 00:31:40  2 00:38:01  2 00:41:42  2 00:47:45  2 00:51:49  2 00:55:35  2 00:59:44  2 01:01:18  2 01:01:30  2 01:01:30
       1 CS Otopeni                M45           00:02:59  2 00:07:26  1 00:04:22  2 00:07:49  1 00:09:04  7 00:06:21  5 00:03:41  6 00:06:03  2 00:04:04  4 00:03:46  5 00:04:09  6 00:01:34  4 00:00:12  1
                                                   -00:20      -02:31      -00:21      -02:06       05:24       00:57       01:26       01:03       01:21       01:05       01:35       00:09      -00:01   
 3. Dopovecz Iuliu            01:04:16 11:23:10  00:02:55  1 00:10:55  2 00:20:28  4 00:33:51  4 00:37:16  4 00:42:08  4 00:45:20  4 00:52:08  3 00:55:35  3 00:58:27  3 01:00:58  3 01:04:04  3 01:04:16  3 01:04:16
       7 CS Babarunca              M45           00:02:55  1 00:08:00  2 00:09:33  7 00:13:23  5 00:03:25  1 00:04:52  1 00:03:12  5 00:06:48  4 00:03:27  3 00:02:52  2 00:02:31  1 00:03:06  7 00:00:12  1
                                                   -00:24      -01:57       04:50       03:28      -00:15      -00:32       00:57       01:48       00:44       00:11      -00:03       01:41      -00:01   
 4. Stefan Daniel             01:11:03 11:15:46  00:03:19  3 00:18:40  8 00:24:43  7 00:37:23  6 00:41:46  6 00:46:54  5 00:50:04  5 00:56:43  4 01:00:02  4 01:03:38  4 01:09:13  4 01:10:46  4 01:11:03  4 01:11:03
       3 CS Babarunca              M45           00:03:19  3 00:15:21  8 00:06:03  6 00:12:40  4 00:04:23  4 00:05:08  2 00:03:10  4 00:06:39  3 00:03:19  2 00:03:36  3 00:05:35  7 00:01:33  3 00:00:17  6
                                                    00:00       05:24       01:20       02:45       00:43      -00:16       00:55       01:39       00:36       00:55       03:01       00:08       00:04   
 5. Milen Gurgurov            01:11:36 11:25:02  00:03:41  6 00:12:26  3 00:17:21  2 00:28:45  3 00:33:05  3 00:40:20  3 00:43:27  3 00:58:47  5 01:03:07  5 01:06:43  5 01:09:45  5 01:11:17  5 01:11:36  5 01:11:36
       8 SCO SEVER - PLEVEN        M45           00:03:41  6 00:08:45  3 00:04:55  4 00:11:24  3 00:04:20  3 00:07:15  6 00:03:07  3 00:15:20  7 00:04:20  6 00:03:36  3 00:03:02  4 00:01:32  2 00:00:19  7
                                                    00:22      -01:12       00:12       01:29       00:40       01:51       00:52       10:20       01:37       00:55       00:28       00:07       00:06   
 6. Tudorache Mihai           01:16:44 11:17:16  00:05:07  8 00:15:03  5 00:20:44  6 00:36:10  5 00:40:46  5 00:48:15  6 00:53:12  6 01:01:49  6 01:06:40  6 01:10:58  6 01:14:24  6 01:16:28  6 01:16:44  6 01:16:44
       4 CS OK Silva Campina       M45           00:05:07  8 00:09:56  4 00:05:41  5 00:15:26  6 00:04:36  5 00:07:29  7 00:04:57  7 00:08:37  6 00:04:51  7 00:04:18  7 00:03:26  5 00:02:04  6 00:00:16  5
                                                    01:48      -00:01       00:58       05:31       00:56       02:05       02:42       03:37       02:08       01:37       00:52       00:39       00:03   
 7. Krasimir Koev             01:37:00 11:19:48  00:03:19  3 00:16:18  6 00:20:39  5 00:44:19  7 01:06:46  8 01:13:05  8 01:16:06  7 01:24:14  7 01:28:32  7 01:32:32  7 01:35:11  7 01:36:46  7 01:37:00  7 01:37:00
       5 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE     M45           00:03:19  3 00:12:59  7 00:04:21  1 00:23:40  8 00:22:27  8 00:06:19  4 00:03:01  2 00:08:08  5 00:04:18  5 00:04:00  6 00:02:39  3 00:01:35  5 00:00:14  4
                                                    00:00       03:02      -00:22       13:45       18:47       00:55       00:46       03:08       01:35       01:19       00:05       00:10       00:01   
    Rauchman Iulius           DNF      11:27:03  00:04:41  7 00:16:24  7 00:39:16  8 00:57:46  8 01:02:43  7 01:10:31  7                                                                                     DNF
       9 CS Babarunca              M45           00:04:41  7 00:11:43  6 00:22:52  8 00:18:30  7 00:04:57  6 00:07:48  8                                                                                    
                                                    01:22       01:46       18:09       08:35       01:17       02:24                                                                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:02:55    00:07:26    00:04:21    00:07:49    00:03:25    00:04:52    00:02:15    00:05:00    00:02:43    00:02:41    00:02:31    00:01:25    00:00:12   00:47:35


W21 Course (10): 13 KP 7880 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 54)     2.( 49)     3.( 45)     4.( 41)     5.( 38)     6.( 44)     7.( 53)     8.( 51)     9.( 46)    10.( 50)    11.( 55)    12.( 52)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dumitrascu Irina          01:28:21 11:14:01  00:03:11  2 00:07:12  1 00:18:15  2 00:23:43  2 00:46:29  2 00:50:38  2 00:53:54  2 00:57:32  1 01:02:28  1 01:09:52  1 01:18:59  1 01:26:38  2 01:28:07  1 01:28:21  1 01:28:21
       2 CS Otopeni                W21           00:03:11  2 00:04:01  3 00:11:03  2 00:05:28  4 00:22:46  3 00:04:09  1 00:03:16  2 00:03:38  2 00:04:56  2 00:07:24  2 00:09:07  5 00:07:39  5 00:01:29  1 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Tudorache Ana Maria       01:28:47 11:10:03  00:01:41  1 00:07:43  3 00:28:52  4 00:33:25  4 00:49:51  3 00:54:35  3 00:57:59  3 01:01:15  2 01:07:28  2 01:13:52  2 01:20:57  2 01:25:49  1 01:28:34  2 01:28:47  2 01:28:47
       1 OK Silva Campina          W21           00:01:41  1 00:06:02  4 00:21:09  4 00:04:33  1 00:16:26  1 00:04:44  2 00:03:24  5 00:03:16  1 00:06:13  3 00:06:24  1 00:07:05  3 00:04:52  3 00:02:45  3 00:00:13  1
                                                   -01:30       02:01       10:06      -00:55      -06:20       00:35       00:08      -00:22       01:17      -01:00      -02:02      -02:47       01:16      -00:01   
 3. Raduly Ana Maria          01:32:03 11:07:03  00:04:06  4 00:07:59  4 00:23:36  3 00:28:57  3 00:52:40  4 00:57:31  4 01:00:54  4 01:04:34  3 01:09:28  3 01:17:03  3 01:24:15  3 01:28:51  3 01:31:45  3 01:32:03  3 01:32:03
       0 x201                      W21           00:04:06  4 00:03:53  2 00:15:37  3 00:05:21  3 00:23:43  4 00:04:51  3 00:03:23  3 00:03:40  3 00:04:54  1 00:07:35  3 00:07:12  4 00:04:36  2 00:02:54  4 00:00:18  5
                                                    00:55      -00:08       04:34      -00:07       00:57       00:42       00:07       00:02      -00:02       00:11      -01:55      -03:03       01:25       00:04   
 4. Kamelia Georgieva     ... 01:42:33 11:19:49  00:03:49  3 00:07:25  2 00:17:23  1 00:22:11  1 00:42:22  1 00:48:50  1 00:50:44  1 01:08:57  4 01:24:15  4 01:32:37  4 01:35:34  4 01:40:26  4 01:42:18  4 01:42:33  4 01:42:33
       4 OC ACADEMIC - VARNA       W21           00:03:49  3 00:03:36  1 00:09:58  1 00:04:48  2 00:20:11  2 00:06:28  4 00:01:54  1 00:18:13  5 00:15:18  5 00:08:22  4 00:02:57  1 00:04:52  3 00:01:52  2 00:00:15  3
                                                    00:38      -00:25      -01:05      -00:40      -02:35       02:19      -01:22       14:35       10:22       00:58      -06:10      -02:47       00:23       00:01   
 5. Dumitrascu Maria          02:18:02 11:16:33  00:09:06  5 00:15:31  5 01:00:49  5 01:08:08  5 01:33:17  5 01:40:11  5 01:43:34  5 01:48:15  5 01:56:23  5 02:05:35  5 02:10:31  5 02:14:05  5 02:17:46  5 02:18:02  5 02:18:02
      10 CSU Brasov                W21           00:09:06  5 00:06:25  5 00:45:18  5 00:07:19  5 00:25:09  5 00:06:54  5 00:03:23  3 00:04:41  4 00:08:08  4 00:09:12  5 00:04:56  2 00:03:34  1 00:03:41  5 00:00:16  4
                                                    05:55       02:24       34:15       01:51       02:23       02:45       00:07       01:03       03:12       01:48      -04:11      -04:05       02:12       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:41    00:03:36    00:09:58    00:04:33    00:16:26    00:04:09    00:01:54    00:03:16    00:04:54    00:06:24    00:02:57    00:03:34    00:01:29    00:00:13   01:05:04


M20 Course (10): 13 KP 7880 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 54)     2.( 49)     3.( 45)     4.( 41)     5.( 38)     6.( 44)     7.( 53)     8.( 51)     9.( 46)    10.( 50)    11.( 55)    12.( 52)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rotaru Alexandru          01:35:23 11:07:03  00:03:06  1 00:10:09  1 00:22:45  1 00:28:35  1 00:53:16  1 00:57:29  1 01:00:40  1 01:07:14  1 01:13:28  1 01:20:56  1 01:24:50  1 01:33:31  1 01:34:56  1 01:35:23  1 01:35:23
       0                            M20          00:03:06  1 00:07:03  2 00:12:36  2 00:05:50  2 00:24:41  3 00:04:13  1 00:03:11  1 00:06:34  1 00:06:14  2 00:07:28  1 00:03:54  1 00:08:41  3 00:01:25  1 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Panait Costin             01:38:23 11:04:07  00:06:03  3 00:13:03  2 00:25:39  2 00:31:34  2 00:56:10  2 01:00:23  2 01:03:34  2 01:10:15  2 01:16:22  2 01:24:14  2 01:29:28  2 01:36:37  2 01:38:07  2 01:38:23  2 01:38:23
       0                            M20          00:06:03  3 00:07:00  1 00:12:36  2 00:05:55  3 00:24:36  2 00:04:13  1 00:03:11  1 00:06:41  2 00:06:07  1 00:07:52  2 00:05:14  2 00:07:09  2 00:01:30  2 00:00:16  2
                                                    02:57      -00:03       00:00       00:05      -00:05       00:00       00:00       00:07      -00:07       00:24       01:20      -01:32       00:05      -00:11   
 3. Ilie Alin                 02:00:22 11:01:44  00:05:46  2 00:24:41  3 00:35:56  3 00:40:33  3 01:04:14  3 01:16:01  3 01:19:16  3 01:27:30  3 01:34:27  3 01:46:26  3 01:55:25  3 01:57:46  3 02:00:11  3 02:00:22  3 02:00:22
       0                            M20          00:05:46  2 00:18:55  3 00:11:15  1 00:04:37  1 00:23:41  1 00:11:47  3 00:03:15  3 00:08:14  3 00:06:57  3 00:11:59  3 00:08:59  3 00:02:21  1 00:02:25  3 00:00:11  1
                                                    02:40       11:52      -01:21      -01:13      -01:00       07:34       00:04       01:40       00:43       04:31       05:05      -06:20       01:00      -00:16   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:06    00:07:00    00:11:15    00:04:37    00:23:41    00:04:13    00:03:11    00:06:34    00:06:07    00:07:28    00:03:54    00:02:21    00:01:25    00:00:11   01:25:03


M40 Course (10): 13 KP 7880 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 54)     2.( 49)     3.( 45)     4.( 41)     5.( 38)     6.( 44)     7.( 53)     8.( 51)     9.( 46)    10.( 50)    11.( 55)    12.( 52)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Galateanu Horia           01:06:19 11:27:01  00:02:24  3 00:05:30  1 00:14:01  1 00:19:33  1 00:36:17  1 00:41:28  1 00:43:36  1 00:47:19  1 00:51:52  1 00:58:25  1 01:00:57  1 01:04:49  1 01:06:05  1 01:06:19  1 01:06:19
       3 U.N.E.F.S                 M40           00:02:24  3 00:03:06  1 00:08:31  2 00:05:32  2 00:16:44  1 00:05:11  2 00:02:08  1 00:03:43  3 00:04:33  1 00:06:33  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:52  2 00:01:16  1 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raduly Robert             01:16:08 11:54:48  00:02:23  2 00:12:43  3 00:20:48  3 00:26:23  3 00:45:27  3 00:49:01  3 00:51:33  3 00:55:09  3 01:00:32  3 01:07:40  3 01:11:41  3 01:14:09  2 01:15:57  2 01:16:08  2 01:16:08
       0 VSK Csikszereda           M40           00:02:23  2 00:10:20  3 00:08:05  1 00:05:35  3 00:19:04  2 00:03:34  1 00:02:32  3 00:03:36  1 00:05:23  2 00:07:08  2 00:04:01  3 00:02:28  1 00:01:48  3 00:00:11  1
                                                   -00:01       07:14      -00:26       00:03       02:20      -01:37       00:24      -00:07       00:50       00:35       01:29      -01:24       00:32      -00:03   
 3. Craciunescu Lucian        01:16:50 11:21:08  00:02:17  1 00:05:32  2 00:15:49  2 00:20:35  2 00:41:37  2 00:47:09  2 00:49:35  2 00:53:16  2 00:59:51  2 01:07:34  2 01:10:26  2 01:14:49  3 01:16:36  3 01:16:50  3 01:16:50
       1 CS Vointa Sinaia          M40           00:02:17  1 00:03:15  2 00:10:17  3 00:04:46  1 00:21:02  3 00:05:32  3 00:02:26  2 00:03:41  2 00:06:35  3 00:07:43  3 00:02:52  2 00:04:23  3 00:01:47  2 00:00:14  2
                                                   -00:07       00:09       01:46      -00:46       04:18       00:21       00:18      -00:02       02:02       01:10       00:20       00:31       00:31       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:17    00:03:06    00:08:05    00:04:46    00:16:44    00:03:34    00:02:08    00:03:36    00:04:33    00:06:33    00:02:32    00:02:28    00:01:16    00:00:11   01:01:49


M21 Course (11): 16 KP 9960 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 40)     3.( 46)     4.( 42)     5.( 45)     6.( 41)     7.( 38)     8.( 44)     9.( 53)    10.( 48)    11.( 54)    12.( 49)    13.( 51)    14.( 47)    15.( 52)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ovidiu Mutiu              00:55:56 11:27:02  00:01:17  1 00:06:44  1 00:09:05  4 00:13:36  2 00:14:37  2 00:17:56  1 00:28:55  1 00:31:12  1 00:32:32  1 00:36:14  1 00:39:29  1 00:41:45  1 00:45:13  1 00:49:58  1 00:54:44  1 00:55:45  1 00:55:56  1 00:55:56
       0 Universitatea Craiova     M21           00:01:17  1 00:05:27  3 00:02:21  8 00:04:31  2 00:01:01  1 00:03:19  1 00:10:59  1 00:02:17  1 00:01:20  1 00:03:42  1 00:03:15  1 00:02:16  1 00:03:28  7 00:04:45  1 00:04:46  2 00:01:01  1 00:00:11  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Istvan Sebestyen          00:56:48 11:29:56  00:01:41  7 00:06:53  4 00:09:00  3 00:13:08  1 00:14:17  1 00:18:00  2 00:29:15  2 00:32:04  2 00:33:41  2 00:37:32  2 00:41:26  2 00:43:42  2 00:45:32  2 00:50:46  2 00:55:23  2 00:56:37  2 00:56:48  2 00:56:48
       0                           M21           00:01:41  7 00:05:12  1 00:02:07  6 00:04:08  1 00:01:09  2 00:03:43  6 00:11:15  2 00:02:49  5 00:01:37  4 00:03:51  3 00:03:54  4 00:02:16  1 00:01:50  2 00:05:14  2 00:04:37  1 00:01:14  2 00:00:11  3
                                                    00:24      -00:15      -00:14      -00:23       00:08       00:24       00:16       00:32       00:17       00:09       00:39       00:00      -01:38       00:29      -00:09       00:13       00:00   
 3. Patras ionut              01:03:07 33:55:06  00:01:21  4 00:06:52  3 00:08:27  1 00:13:58  4 00:15:12  4 00:18:43  4 00:31:25  4 00:33:57  4 00:35:38  3 00:39:55  3 00:44:07  3 00:47:32  3 00:49:45  3 00:55:43  3 01:01:33  3 01:02:53  3 01:03:07  3 01:03:07
       3 CS Otopeni                M21           00:01:21  4 00:05:31  4 00:01:35  1 00:05:31  7 00:01:14  4 00:03:31  2 00:12:42  4 00:02:32  3 00:01:41  5 00:04:17  5 00:04:12  5 00:03:25  6 00:02:13  4 00:05:58  6 00:05:50  6 00:01:20  4 00:00:14  8
                                                    00:04       00:04      -00:46       01:00       00:13       00:12       01:43       00:15       00:21       00:35       00:57       01:09      -01:15       01:13       01:04       00:19       00:03   
 4. Dumitrascu George         01:08:45 11:10:02  00:01:21  4 00:06:47  2 00:08:32  2 00:13:38  3 00:14:59  3 00:18:40  3 00:30:59  3 00:33:56  3 00:35:41  4 00:40:02  4 00:44:33  4 00:47:42  4 00:56:32  4 01:02:17  4 01:07:04  4 01:08:35  4 01:08:45  4 01:08:45
       6 CSU Brasov                M21           00:01:21  4 00:05:26  2 00:01:45  3 00:05:06  5 00:01:21  5 00:03:41  5 00:12:19  3 00:02:57  6 00:01:45  6 00:04:21  6 00:04:31  6 00:03:09  5 00:08:50  9 00:05:45  3 00:04:47  3 00:01:31  7 00:00:10  1
                                                    00:04      -00:01      -00:36       00:35       00:20       00:22       01:20       00:40       00:25       00:39       01:16       00:53       05:22       01:00       00:01       00:30      -00:01   
 5. Pricop Paul               01:10:48 11:00:00  00:01:18  2 00:12:51  8 00:14:53  7 00:19:43  6 00:21:17  6 00:24:56  6 00:38:46  5 00:41:56  5 00:43:26  5 00:47:39  5 00:51:29  5 00:55:08  5 00:56:50  5 01:03:04  5 01:08:53  5 01:10:38  5 01:10:48  5 01:10:48
       0                           M21           00:01:18  2 00:11:33  8 00:02:02  4 00:04:50  3 00:01:34  8 00:03:39  4 00:13:50  6 00:03:10  8 00:01:30  3 00:04:13  4 00:03:50  3 00:03:39  7 00:01:42  1 00:06:14  7 00:05:49  5 00:01:45  8 00:00:10  1
                                                    00:01       06:06      -00:19       00:19       00:33       00:20       02:51       00:53       00:10       00:31       00:35       01:23      -01:46       01:29       01:03       00:44      -00:01   
 6. Petar Borisov             01:12:29 11:13:07  00:05:48  9 00:12:01  7 00:14:03  6 00:21:27  8 00:22:52  8 00:26:44  8 00:42:41  8 00:45:09  7 00:46:36  7 00:50:19  7 00:53:37  6 00:55:56  6 00:58:27  6 01:04:17  6 01:10:54  6 01:12:18  6 01:12:29  6 01:12:29
       7 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE     M21           00:05:48  9 00:06:13  5 00:02:02  4 00:07:24  8 00:01:25  6 00:03:52  7 00:15:57  7 00:02:28  2 00:01:27  2 00:03:43  2 00:03:18  2 00:02:19  3 00:02:31  5 00:05:50  4 00:06:37  8 00:01:24  5 00:00:11  3
                                                    04:31       00:46      -00:19       02:53       00:24       00:33       04:58       00:11       00:07       00:01       00:03       00:03      -00:57       01:05       01:51       00:23       00:00   
 7. Negoita Iulian            01:16:42 11:33:02  00:01:27  6 00:14:28  9 00:16:12  9 00:21:13  7 00:22:22  7 00:26:19  7 00:39:50  6 00:42:38  6 00:44:42  6 00:49:18  6 00:53:50  7 00:58:43  7 01:03:13  7 01:09:05  7 01:15:11  7 01:16:29  7 01:16:42  7 01:16:42
       0 UNEFS                     M21           00:01:27  6 00:13:01  9 00:01:44  2 00:05:01  4 00:01:09  2 00:03:57  8 00:13:31  5 00:02:48  4 00:02:04  7 00:04:36  7 00:04:32  7 00:04:53  9 00:04:30  8 00:05:52  5 00:06:06  7 00:01:18  3 00:00:13  7
                                                    00:10       07:34      -00:37       00:30       00:08       00:38       02:32       00:31       00:44       00:54       01:17       02:37       01:02       01:07       01:20       00:17       00:02   
 8. Nikola Rachev             01:27:19 11:08:06  00:03:36  8 00:11:37  6 00:14:57  8 00:28:48  9 00:30:18  9 00:33:50  9 00:50:38  9 00:53:39  9 00:55:53  9 01:02:48  9 01:07:39  9 01:10:46  9 01:12:37  9 01:19:28  9 01:24:56  8 01:27:08  8 01:27:19  8 01:27:19
       5 SC Compass-Cross-RUSE     M21           00:03:36  8 00:08:01  6 00:03:20  9 00:13:51  9 00:01:30  7 00:03:32  3 00:16:48  9 00:03:01  7 00:02:14  8 00:06:55  9 00:04:51  8 00:03:07  4 00:01:51  3 00:06:51  8 00:05:28  4 00:02:12  9 00:00:11  3
                                                    02:19       02:34       00:59       09:20       00:29       00:13       05:49       00:44       00:54       03:13       01:36       00:51      -01:37       02:06       00:42       01:11       00:00   
 9. Tuncu Florin              01:28:10 11:06:03  00:01:18  2 00:09:45  5 00:12:04  5 00:17:25  5 00:19:09  5 00:24:26  5 00:40:52  7 00:49:06  8 00:51:26  8 00:56:57  8 01:02:02  8 01:06:31  8 01:09:23  8 01:17:30  8 01:26:27  9 01:27:56  9 01:28:10  9 01:28:10
       0                           M21           00:01:18  2 00:08:27  7 00:02:19  7 00:05:21  6 00:01:44  9 00:05:17  9 00:16:26  8 00:08:14  9 00:02:20  9 00:05:31  8 00:05:05  9 00:04:29  8 00:02:52  6 00:08:07  9 00:08:57  9 00:01:29  6 00:00:14  8
                                                    00:01       03:00      -00:02       00:50       00:43       01:58       05:27       05:57       01:00       01:49       01:50       02:13      -00:36       03:22       04:11       00:28       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:17    00:05:12    00:01:35    00:04:08    00:01:01    00:03:19    00:10:59    00:02:17    00:01:20    00:03:42    00:03:15    00:02:16    00:01:42    00:04:45    00:04:37    00:01:01    00:00:10   00:52:36


M35 Course (11): 16 KP 9960 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 40)     3.( 46)     4.( 42)     5.( 45)     6.( 41)     7.( 38)     8.( 44)     9.( 53)    10.( 48)    11.( 54)    12.( 49)    13.( 51)    14.( 47)    15.( 52)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Popa Ciprian              01:19:31 11:18:16  00:01:17  1 00:07:50  1 00:10:16  1 00:16:15  1 00:17:36  1 00:21:39  1 00:37:35  1 00:40:57  1 00:42:57  1 00:48:14  1 00:53:03  1 00:57:08  1 01:02:19  1 01:09:26  1 01:17:45  1 01:19:17  1 01:19:31  1 01:19:31
       0                           M35           00:01:17  1 00:06:33  1 00:02:26  2 00:05:59  2 00:01:21  2 00:04:03  1 00:15:56  2 00:03:22  1 00:02:00  1 00:05:17  1 00:04:49  1 00:04:05  2 00:05:11  5 00:07:07  1 00:08:19  4 00:01:32  1 00:00:14  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Pupaza Ion                01:23:42 11:24:12  00:03:14  5 00:11:14  4 00:13:38  3 00:19:03  2 00:20:13  2 00:24:23  2 00:40:49  2 00:44:14  2 00:46:15  2 00:52:16  2 00:57:13  2 01:00:59  2 01:04:51  2 01:12:05  2 01:20:47  2 01:23:27  2 01:23:42  2 01:23:42
       0 x209                      M35           00:03:14  5 00:08:00  3 00:02:24  1 00:05:25  1 00:01:10  1 00:04:10  2 00:16:26  3 00:03:25  2 00:02:01  2 00:06:01  3 00:04:57  2 00:03:46  1 00:03:52  4 00:07:14  2 00:08:42  5 00:02:40  5 00:00:15  4
                                                    01:57       01:27      -00:02      -00:34      -00:11       00:07       00:30       00:03       00:01       00:44       00:08      -00:19      -01:19       00:07       00:23       01:08       00:01   
 3. Ticleanu Mircea           01:25:56 11:16:55  00:02:17  4 00:09:30  2 00:12:03  2 00:19:11  3 00:20:49  3 00:25:25  3 00:41:18  3 00:46:02  3 00:49:00  3 00:55:44  3 01:01:46  3 01:06:15  3 01:08:31  3 01:16:09  3 01:24:00  3 01:25:43  3 01:25:56  3 01:25:56
       1 CS Metropolitan           M35           00:02:17  4 00:07:13  2 00:02:33  3 00:07:08  4 00:01:38  5 00:04:36  3 00:15:53  1 00:04:44  4 00:02:58  4 00:06:44  4 00:06:02  4 00:04:29  3 00:02:16  1 00:07:38  4 00:07:51  3 00:01:43  2 00:00:13  2
                                                    01:00       00:40       00:07       01:09       00:17       00:33      -00:03       01:22       00:58       01:27       01:13       00:24      -02:55       00:31      -00:28       00:11      -00:01   
 4. Pantiru Stefan            01:33:13 11:28:35  00:01:58  2 00:11:44  5 00:17:23  4 00:24:14  4 00:25:39  4 00:31:06  4 00:49:13  4 00:54:32  4 00:56:54  4 01:02:52  4 01:08:08  4 01:12:58  4 01:15:34  4 01:24:01  4 01:31:07  4 01:32:58  4 01:33:13  4 01:33:13
       5 U.N.E.F.S                 M35           00:01:58  2 00:09:46  5 00:05:39  4 00:06:51  3 00:01:25  3 00:05:27  5 00:18:07  4 00:05:19  5 00:02:22  3 00:05:58  2 00:05:16  3 00:04:50  4 00:02:36  3 00:08:27  5 00:07:06  2 00:01:51  4 00:00:15  4
                                                    00:41       03:13       03:13       00:52       00:04       01:24       02:11       01:57       00:22       00:41       00:27       00:45      -02:35       01:20      -01:13       00:19       00:01   
 5. Spiridon Cornel           02:16:07 11:22:12  00:02:03  3 00:10:06  3 00:19:31  5 00:32:19  5 00:33:46  5 00:38:40  5 01:07:36  5 01:11:32  5 01:14:42  5 01:33:31  5 01:47:58  5 01:58:00  5 02:00:28  5 02:08:04  5 02:14:07  5 02:15:55  5 02:16:07  5 02:16:07
       4 CS Babarunca              M35           00:02:03  3 00:08:03  4 00:09:25  5 00:12:48  5 00:01:27  4 00:04:54  4 00:28:56  5 00:03:56  3 00:03:10  5 00:18:49  5 00:14:27  5 00:10:02  5 00:02:28  2 00:07:36  3 00:06:03  1 00:01:48  3 00:00:12  1
                                                    00:46       01:30       06:59       06:49       00:06       00:51       13:00       00:34       01:10       13:32       09:38       05:57      -02:43       00:29      -02:16       00:16      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:17    00:06:33    00:02:24    00:05:25    00:01:10    00:04:03    00:15:53    00:03:22    00:02:00    00:05:17    00:04:49    00:03:46    00:02:16    00:07:07    00:06:03    00:01:32    00:00:12   01:13:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10/17/17 16:25:15 Bucuresti